Girls Volleyball: Scores

Season: 2017


TUE
Sep 5
5:30 PM Danvers 0 vs 3 Hamilton-Wenham HWRHS

WED
Sep 6
5:00 PM Revere 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

WED
Sep 6
5:15 PM Malden 0 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

WED
Sep 6
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 1 vs 3 Medford Medford High School

WED
Sep 6
5:15 PM Peabody 3 vs 0 Salem Salem High School

WED
Sep 6
5:30 PM Everett vs Saugus Saugus High School

WED
Sep 6
5:30 PM Beverly 0 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School

WED
Sep 6
6:15 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Somerville Somerville High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:15 PM Medford 3 vs 0 Lynn English Lynn English High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:15 PM Somerville 0 vs 3 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:15 PM Marblehead 3 vs 1 Lynn Classical Lynn Classical High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:15 PM Salem 3 vs 2 Everett Everett High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:30 PM Swampscott 3 vs 1 Winthrop Winthrop High School

FRI
Sep 8
5:30 PM Saugus vs Malden Malden High School

SAT
Sep 9
9:00 AM Marblehead vs Lincoln-Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS

MON
Sep 11
5:15 PM Marblehead vs Tewksbury Tewksbury High School

MON
Sep 11
5:30 PM Stoneham 1 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

TUE
Sep 12
5:00 PM Lynn Classical 1 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

TUE
Sep 12
5:15 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Salem Salem High School

TUE
Sep 12
5:15 PM Peabody 3 vs 1 Swampscott Swampscott High School

TUE
Sep 12
5:30 PM Everett vs Winthrop Winthrop High School

TUE
Sep 12
5:30 PM Marblehead 3 vs 1 Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

TUE
Sep 12
5:30 PM Revere vs Saugus Saugus High School

WED
Sep 13
5:30 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

THU
Sep 14
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 1 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

THU
Sep 14
5:30 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Lynn Classical Lynn Classical High School

THU
Sep 14
5:30 PM North Reading 3 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Sep 15
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 0 Lynn English Lynn English High School

FRI
Sep 15
5:15 PM Swampscott 3 vs 0 Everett Everett High School

FRI
Sep 15
5:15 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Sep 15
5:30 PM Medford 2 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

FRI
Sep 15
5:30 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Sep 15
6:00 PM Somerville vs Lynn Classical Lynn Classical High School

MON
Sep 18
6:00 PM Somerville vs Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Sep 19
5:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

TUE
Sep 19
5:15 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

TUE
Sep 19
5:15 PM Peabody 3 vs 0 Malden Malden High School

TUE
Sep 19
5:30 PM Revere vs Winthrop Winthrop High School

TUE
Sep 19
5:30 PM Lynn Classical 3 vs 0 Saugus Saugus High School

TUE
Sep 19
5:30 PM Beverly 3 vs 1 Salem Salem High School

WED
Sep 20
5:15 PM Swampscott 1 vs 3 Revere Revere High School

WED
Sep 20
5:30 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Sep 20
5:30 PM Winchester vs Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

THU
Sep 21
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Lynn Classical Lynn Classical High School

THU
Sep 21
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 0 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

THU
Sep 21
5:30 PM Saugus 1 vs 3 Lynn English Lynn English High School

THU
Sep 21
6:00 PM Methuen vs Somerville Somerville High School

FRI
Sep 22
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 3 vs 0 Lynn English Lynn English High School

FRI
Sep 22
5:30 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Ipswich Ipswich High School

FRI
Sep 22
5:30 PM North Reading 3 vs 1 Medford Medford High School

FRI
Sep 22
5:30 PM Essex Tech 3 vs 0 Salem Salem High School

SAT
Sep 23
10:30 AM Revere vs Wakefield Wakefield High School

MON
Sep 25
5:30 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Winthrop Winthrop High School

MON
Sep 25
5:30 PM Medford vs Somerville Somerville High School

MON
Sep 25
5:30 PM Peabody 3 vs 0 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

TUE
Sep 26
5:00 PM Somerville 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

TUE
Sep 26
5:15 PM Revere vs Everett Everett High School

TUE
Sep 26
5:15 PM Medford vs Salem Salem High School

TUE
Sep 26
5:30 PM Lynn Classical 3 vs 2 Winthrop Winthrop High School

TUE
Sep 26
5:30 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Saugus Saugus High School

TUE
Sep 26
5:30 PM Beverly 1 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

THU
Sep 28
5:15 PM Malden 0 vs 3 Revere Revere High School

THU
Sep 28
5:15 PM Swampscott 1 vs 3 Lynn Classical Lynn Classical High School

THU
Sep 28
5:15 PM Everett 0 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

THU
Sep 28
5:15 PM Salem vs Marblehead Marblehead High School

THU
Sep 28
5:30 PM Winthrop 3 vs 1 Lynn English Lynn English High School

THU
Sep 28
5:30 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

FRI
Sep 29
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 1 Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

MON
Oct 2
5:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

MON
Oct 2
5:15 PM Somerville vs Waltham Waltham High School

MON
Oct 2
5:15 PM Wakefield 0 vs 3 Revere Revere High School

MON
Oct 2
5:15 PM Woburn 3 vs 0 Salem Salem High School

MON
Oct 2
5:30 PM Mt. Alvernia 0 vs 3 Winthrop Winthrop High School

MON
Oct 2
6:30 PM Stoneham 2 vs 3 Malden Malden High School

TUE
Oct 3
6:00 PM Somerville 3 vs 0 Saugus Saugus High School
Breast Cancer Awareness Game

WED
Oct 4
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 0 Salem Salem High School

WED
Oct 4
5:15 PM Medford 3 vs 1 Swampscott Swampscott High School

WED
Oct 4
5:15 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Oct 4
5:15 PM Beverly 3 vs 1 Malden Malden High School

WED
Oct 4
6:00 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

THU
Oct 5
5:30 PM Arlington Catholic 3 vs 1 Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

THU
Oct 5
5:30 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 3 vs 0 Saugus Saugus High School

FRI
Oct 6
5:15 PM Swampscott 0 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Oct 6
5:15 PM Everett vs Lynn English Lynn English High School

FRI
Oct 6
5:15 PM Peabody 3 vs 0 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Oct 6
5:15 PM Salem vs Somerville Somerville High School

FRI
Oct 6
5:30 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

FRI
Oct 6
5:30 PM Winthrop 1 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

MON
Oct 9
11:30 AM Hamilton-Wenham 3 vs 2 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

TUE
Oct 10
4:00 PM Revere vs Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

TUE
Oct 10
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 3 vs 1 Somerville Somerville High School

TUE
Oct 10
5:30 PM Triton vs Everett Everett High School

TUE
Oct 10
6:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 North Reading North Reading High School

THU
Oct 12
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 1 Swampscott Swampscott High School

THU
Oct 12
5:15 PM Marblehead vs Everett Everett High School

THU
Oct 12
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 2 vs 3 Revere Revere High School

THU
Oct 12
5:30 PM Medford vs Malden Malden High School

THU
Oct 12
5:30 PM Salem vs Saugus Saugus High School

THU
Oct 12
5:30 PM Beverly 2 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

THU
Oct 12
6:30 PM Somerville 3 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Winthrop vs Malden Malden High School

FRI
Oct 13
5:15 PM Beverly 3 vs 0 Somerville Somerville High School

MON
Oct 16
5:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

MON
Oct 16
5:15 PM Swampscott 3 vs 2 Somerville Somerville High School

MON
Oct 16
5:15 PM Salem 2 vs 3 St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School

MON
Oct 16
5:15 PM Revere 3 vs 0 Lynn English Lynn English High School

MON
Oct 16
5:15 PM Malden 0 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Oct 16
5:15 PM Peabody 3 vs 1 Lynn Classical Lynn Classical High School

MON
Oct 16
5:15 PM Everett 0 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

MON
Oct 16
5:30 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

TUE
Oct 17
5:30 PM Medford 0 vs 3 Arlington Catholic Arlington Catholic High School

WED
Oct 18
5:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 0 Malden Malden High School

WED
Oct 18
5:15 PM Medford 2 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Oct 18
5:15 PM Somerville 3 vs 1 Everett Everett High School

WED
Oct 18
5:15 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Revere Revere High School

WED
Oct 18
5:30 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Winthrop Winthrop High School

WED
Oct 18
5:30 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

WED
Oct 18
5:30 PM Beverly 3 vs 0 Lynn English Lynn English High School

THU
Oct 19
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

FRI
Oct 20
5:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Oct 20
5:00 PM Danvers 0 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Oct 20
5:15 PM Waltham 2 vs 3 Somerville Somerville High School

FRI
Oct 20
5:30 PM Malden vs Saugus Saugus High School

FRI
Oct 20
5:30 PM Everett vs Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
Oct 20
5:30 PM Medford 3 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
Oct 20
5:30 PM Salem vs Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

FRI
Oct 20
6:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 1 Winthrop Winthrop High School

MON
Oct 23
5:00 PM Peabody 3 vs 1 Wakefield Wakefield High School

MON
Oct 23
5:30 PM Masconomet 3 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Oct 24
5:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

TUE
Oct 24
5:15 PM Swampscott 3 vs 0 Salem Salem High School

TUE
Oct 24
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 3 vs 0 Lynn English Lynn English High School

TUE
Oct 24
5:15 PM Peabody 1 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Oct 24
5:15 PM Malden 1 vs 3 Somerville Somerville High School

TUE
Oct 24
5:30 PM Everett vs Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

TUE
Oct 24
5:30 PM Revere 0 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

THU
Oct 26
5:00 PM Everett 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

THU
Oct 26
5:15 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School

THU
Oct 26
5:15 PM Peabody 3 vs 0 Somerville

THU
Oct 26
5:15 PM Revere 0 vs 3 Medford Cooper Gymnasium 3 / 4

THU
Oct 26
5:15 PM Malden 2 vs 3 Salem Salem High School

THU
Oct 26
5:30 PM Winthrop 3 vs 1 Saugus Saugus High School

THU
Oct 26
5:30 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 3 Beverly H.C. Lodge Field House (BHS)

FRI
Oct 27
5:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Oct 27
5:15 PM Haverhill 3 vs 0 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Oct 27
5:30 PM Medford 0 vs 3 Winchester Winchester High School

FRI
Oct 27
6:00 PM Winthrop 3 vs 0 Salem Salem High School

FRI
Oct 27
TBA Lynn Classical 3 vs 0 Lynn Tech St. Mary's High School
Lynn City Tournament - First Round

FRI
Oct 27
TBA Lynn English 0 vs 3 St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School
Lynn City Tournament - First Round

SAT
Oct 28
10:00 AM Lynn Tech 2 vs 3 Lynn English St. Mary's High School
Lynn City Tournament - Consolation Game

SAT
Oct 28
11:30 AM Lynn Classical 3 vs 1 St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School
Lynn City Tournament - Championship Game

MON
Oct 30
5:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School

MON
Oct 30
5:15 PM Marblehead 0 vs 3 Milton Milton HS

MON
Oct 30
5:15 PM Somerville 0 vs 3 Cambridge Cambridge Rindge & Latin School

MON
Oct 30
5:15 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

MON
Oct 30
5:30 PM Beverly 3 vs 1 Stoneham Stoneham High School

THU
Nov 2
5:00 PM Swampscott 0 vs 3 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School
MIAA North Div. 2 First Round

THU
Nov 2
6:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

THU
Nov 2
6:00 PM Beverly 1 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

THU
Nov 2
6:00 PM North Andover 3 vs 0 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

THU
Nov 2
6:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 3 Lawrence Lawrence High School
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School
MIAA North Div. 2 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
4:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 3 Methuen Methuen High School
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

TUE
Nov 7
6:00 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School
MIAA North Div. 2 Quarter Final

THU
Nov 9
6:00 PM Burlington 0 vs 3 Danvers Danvers High School
MIAA North Div. 2 Semi-Final

SAT
Nov 11
3:00 PM Melrose 3 vs 1 Danvers Whittier Reg. Tech. HS
MIAA North Div. 2 Finals


Sep 5
5:30 PM Danvers 0
Hamilton-Wenham 3

Sep 6
5:00 PM Revere 0
NEC Danvers 3

Sep 6
5:15 PM Malden 0
Swampscott 3

Sep 6
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 1
NEC Medford 3

Sep 6
5:15 PM Peabody 3
Salem 0

Sep 6
5:30 PM Everett
NEC Saugus

Sep 6
5:30 PM Beverly 0
NEC Marblehead 3

Sep 6
6:15 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Somerville 3

Sep 8
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Peabody 2

Sep 8
5:15 PM Medford 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 8
5:15 PM Somerville 0
NEC Revere 3

Sep 8
5:15 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Lynn Classical 1

Sep 8
5:15 PM Salem 3
NEC Everett 2

Sep 8
5:30 PM Swampscott 3
NEC Winthrop 1

Sep 8
5:30 PM Saugus
Malden

Sep 9
9:00 AM Marblehead
Lincoln-Sudbury

Sep 11
5:15 PM Marblehead
Tewksbury

Sep 11
5:30 PM Stoneham 1
Beverly 3

Sep 12
5:00 PM Lynn Classical 1
NEC Danvers 3

Sep 12
5:15 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Salem 3

Sep 12
5:15 PM Peabody 3
Swampscott 1

Sep 12
5:30 PM Everett
NEC Winthrop

Sep 12
5:30 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Medford 1

Sep 12
5:30 PM Revere
NEC Saugus

Sep 13
5:30 PM Salem 0
Beverly 3

Sep 14
5:00 PM Danvers 3
Bishop Fenwick 1

Sep 14
5:30 PM Saugus 0
NEC Lynn Classical 3

Sep 14
5:30 PM North Reading 3
Peabody 2

Sep 15
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 15
5:15 PM Swampscott 3
NEC Everett 0

Sep 15
5:15 PM Salem 0
NEC Revere 3

Sep 15
5:30 PM Medford 2
NEC Beverly 3

Sep 15
5:30 PM Saugus 0
NEC Peabody 3

Sep 15
6:00 PM Somerville
NEC Lynn Classical

Sep 18
6:00 PM Somerville
NEC Marblehead

Sep 19
5:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Danvers 3

Sep 19
5:15 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Swampscott 3

Sep 19
5:15 PM Peabody 3
Malden 0

Sep 19
5:30 PM Revere
NEC Winthrop

Sep 19
5:30 PM Lynn Classical 3
NEC Saugus 0

Sep 19
5:30 PM Beverly 3
NEC Salem 1

Sep 20
5:15 PM Swampscott 1
NEC Revere 3

Sep 20
5:30 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Peabody 3

Sep 20
5:30 PM Winchester
Medford

Sep 21
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Lynn Classical 3

Sep 21
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Beverly 0

Sep 21
5:30 PM Saugus 1
NEC Lynn English 3

Sep 21
6:00 PM Methuen
Somerville

Sep 22
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 22
5:30 PM Winthrop 0
Ipswich 3

Sep 22
5:30 PM North Reading 3
Medford 1

Sep 22
5:30 PM Essex Tech 3
Salem 0

Sep 23
10:30 AM Revere
Wakefield

Sep 25
5:30 PM Saugus 0
NEC Winthrop 3

Sep 25
5:30 PM Medford
NEC Somerville

Sep 25
5:30 PM Peabody 3
Beverly 0

Sep 26
5:00 PM Somerville 0
NEC Danvers 3

Sep 26
5:15 PM Revere
NEC Everett

Sep 26
5:15 PM Medford
NEC Salem

Sep 26
5:30 PM Lynn Classical 3
NEC Winthrop 2

Sep 26
5:30 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Saugus 0

Sep 26
5:30 PM Beverly 1
NEC Swampscott 3

Sep 28
5:15 PM Malden 0
NEC Revere 3

Sep 28
5:15 PM Swampscott 1
NEC Lynn Classical 3

Sep 28
5:15 PM Everett 0
Peabody 3

Sep 28
5:15 PM Salem
NEC Marblehead

Sep 28
5:30 PM Winthrop 3
NEC Lynn English 1

Sep 28
5:30 PM Saugus 0
NEC Beverly 3

Sep 29
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Medford 1

Oct 2
5:00 PM Peabody 1
Danvers 3

Oct 2
5:15 PM Somerville
Waltham

Oct 2
5:15 PM Wakefield 0
Revere 3

Oct 2
5:15 PM Woburn 3
Salem 0

Oct 2
5:30 PM Mt. Alvernia 0
Winthrop 3

Oct 2
6:30 PM Stoneham 2
Malden 3

Oct 3
6:00 PM Somerville 3
NEC Saugus 0
Breast Cancer Awareness Game

Oct 4
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Salem 0

Oct 4
5:15 PM Medford 3
NEC Swampscott 1

Oct 4
5:15 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Peabody 3

Oct 4
5:15 PM Beverly 3
NEC Malden 1

Oct 4
6:00 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 5
5:30 PM Arlington Catholic 3
Medford 1

Oct 5
5:30 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 3
Saugus 0

Oct 6
5:15 PM Swampscott 0
NEC Marblehead 3

Oct 6
5:15 PM Everett
NEC Lynn English

Oct 6
5:15 PM Peabody 3
NEC Revere 0

Oct 6
5:15 PM Salem
NEC Somerville

Oct 6
5:30 PM Saugus 0
NEC Medford 3

Oct 6
5:30 PM Winthrop 1
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 9
11:30 AM Hamilton-Wenham 3
Beverly 2

Oct 10
4:00 PM Revere
Bishop Fenwick

Oct 10
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 3
Somerville 1

Oct 10
5:30 PM Triton
Everett

Oct 10
6:00 PM Winthrop 0
North Reading 3

Oct 12
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Swampscott 1

Oct 12
5:15 PM Marblehead
NEC Everett

Oct 12
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 2
NEC Revere 3

Oct 12
5:30 PM Medford
NEC Malden

Oct 12
5:30 PM Salem
NEC Saugus

Oct 12
5:30 PM Beverly 2
NEC Peabody 3

Oct 12
6:30 PM Somerville 3
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 13
4:00 PM Winthrop
Malden

Oct 13
5:15 PM Beverly 3
NEC Somerville 0

Oct 16
5:00 PM Saugus 0
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 16
5:15 PM Swampscott 3
NEC Somerville 2

Oct 16
5:15 PM Salem 2
St. Mary's (Lynn) 3

Oct 16
5:15 PM Revere 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 16
5:15 PM Malden 0
NEC Marblehead 3

Oct 16
5:15 PM Peabody 3
NEC Lynn Classical 1

Oct 16
5:15 PM Everett 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 16
5:30 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Medford 3

Oct 17
5:30 PM Medford 0
Arlington Catholic 3

Oct 18
5:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Malden 0

Oct 18
5:15 PM Medford 2
NEC Peabody 3

Oct 18
5:15 PM Somerville 3
NEC Everett 1

Oct 18
5:15 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Revere 0

Oct 18
5:30 PM Salem 0
NEC Winthrop 3

Oct 18
5:30 PM Saugus 0
NEC Swampscott 3

Oct 18
5:30 PM Beverly 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 19
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 0
Swampscott 3

Oct 20
5:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3
Marblehead 1

Oct 20
5:00 PM Danvers 0
Masconomet 3

Oct 20
5:15 PM Waltham 2
Somerville 3

Oct 20
5:30 PM Malden
Saugus

Oct 20
5:30 PM Everett
Triton

Oct 20
5:30 PM Medford 3
North Reading 1

Oct 20
5:30 PM Salem
Essex Tech

Oct 20
6:00 PM Beverly 3
Winthrop 1

Oct 23
5:00 PM Peabody 3
Wakefield 1

Oct 23
5:30 PM Masconomet 3
Marblehead 1

Oct 24
5:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 24
5:15 PM Swampscott 3
NEC Salem 0

Oct 24
5:15 PM Lynn Classical 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 24
5:15 PM Peabody 1
NEC Marblehead 3

Oct 24
5:15 PM Malden 1
NEC Somerville 3

Oct 24
5:30 PM Everett
NEC Medford

Oct 24
5:30 PM Revere 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 26
5:00 PM Everett 0
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 26
5:15 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Marblehead 3

Oct 26
5:15 PM Peabody 3
NEC Somerville 0

Oct 26
5:15 PM Revere 0
NEC Medford 3

Oct 26
5:15 PM Malden 2
NEC Salem 3

Oct 26
5:30 PM Winthrop 3
Saugus 1

Oct 26
5:30 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 27
5:00 PM Swampscott 1
Peabody 3

Oct 27
5:15 PM Haverhill 3
Revere 0

Oct 27
5:30 PM Medford 0
Winchester 3

Oct 27
6:00 PM Winthrop 3
Salem 0

Oct 27
TBA Lynn Classical 3
Lynn Tech 0
Lynn City Tournament - First Round

Oct 27
TBA Lynn English 0
St. Mary's (Lynn) 3
Lynn City Tournament - First Round

Oct 28
10:00 AM Lynn Tech 2
Lynn English 3
Lynn City Tournament - Consolation Game

Oct 28
11:30 AM Lynn Classical 3
St. Mary's (Lynn) 1
Lynn City Tournament - Championship Game

Oct 30
5:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0
Danvers 3

Oct 30
5:15 PM Marblehead 0
Milton 3

Oct 30
5:15 PM Somerville 0
Cambridge 3

Oct 30
5:15 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3
Peabody 1

Oct 30
5:30 PM Beverly 3
Stoneham 1

Nov 2
5:00 PM Swampscott 0
Lynnfield 3
MIAA North Div. 2 First Round

Nov 2
6:00 PM Winthrop 0
Notre Dame 3
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 2
6:00 PM Beverly 1
Marblehead 3
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 2
6:00 PM North Andover 3
Peabody 0
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 2
6:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
Lawrence 3
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 3
6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0
Danvers 3
MIAA North Div. 2 First Round

Nov 4
4:00 PM Marblehead 0
Methuen 3
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

Nov 7
6:00 PM Lynnfield 1
Danvers 3
MIAA North Div. 2 Quarter Final

Nov 9
6:00 PM Burlington 0
Danvers 3
MIAA North Div. 2 Semi-Final

Nov 11
3:00 PM Melrose 3
Danvers 1
MIAA North Div. 2 Finals