Girls Soccer: Scores

Season: 2017


SUN
Aug 27
9:00 AM Gloucester vs Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)
No Bus

WED
Sep 6
4:00 PM Medford vs Malden Pine Banks

WED
Sep 6
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 0 vs 8 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)
Lynn City Tournament - Round One

WED
Sep 6
4:30 PM Gloucester 0 vs 2 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School

WED
Sep 6
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 3 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Sep 7
4:00 PM Danvers 2 vs 0 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

THU
Sep 7
4:00 PM Saugus vs Somerville Dilboy Stadium

THU
Sep 7
4:00 PM Swampscott 4 vs 1 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

THU
Sep 7
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 6 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Sep 8
4:00 PM Revere vs O'Bryant O'Bryant School of Math & Science

SAT
Sep 9
1:00 PM Burlington vs Somerville Dilboy Stadium

SAT
Sep 9
3:00 PM Cardinal Spellman 2 vs 2 Peabody Stadium (PVMHS)

SAT
Sep 9
3:00 PM Monument 0 vs 2 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

SAT
Sep 9
TBA St. Mary's (Lynn) 2 vs 1 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)
Lynn City Tournament - Championship Game

SAT
Sep 9
TBA Lynn Tech vs Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Saugus 3 vs 0 Lynn Classical

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Revere 1 vs 5 Winthrop

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Salem 4 vs 0 Malden Malden High School

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Beverly 2 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Sep 11
6:00 PM Peabody 5 vs 1 Medford Hormel Stadium

MON
Sep 11
7:00 PM Lynn English 0 vs 2 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

WED
Sep 13
3:45 PM Saugus 5 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
Sep 13
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 6 Salem Bertram Field

WED
Sep 13
4:00 PM Somerville 3 vs 1 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

WED
Sep 13
5:15 PM Gloucester 2 vs 1 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 5 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Saugus 7 vs 0 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Everett vs Winthrop

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Salem 1 vs 2 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

FRI
Sep 15
7:30 PM Lynn English 0 vs 1 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

SAT
Sep 16
1:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 5 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

SUN
Sep 17
2:00 PM Andover 1 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Sep 18
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 6 vs 1 Revere Revere High School

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Danvers 0 vs 3 Beverly Beverly High School

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Peabody 0 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Waltham vs Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Somerville 0 vs 7 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Winthrop vs Malden MacDonald Stadium

TUE
Sep 19
7:00 PM Saugus vs Salem Bertram Field

TUE
Sep 19
7:00 PM Gloucester 5 vs 0 Everett

WED
Sep 20
4:00 PM Lynn English 4 vs 1 East Boston East Boston High School

THU
Sep 21
4:00 PM Medford 0 vs 6 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Sep 21
4:00 PM Somerville vs Malden Pine Banks

FRI
Sep 22
4:00 PM Salem 1 vs 2 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

SAT
Sep 23
10:00 AM Tewksbury 1 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

SAT
Sep 23
10:00 AM Revere vs Stoneham Stoneham High School

SAT
Sep 23
10:00 AM Wilmington 0 vs 2 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

SAT
Sep 23
12:00 PM Austin Prep vs Somerville Dilboy Stadium

SAT
Sep 23
1:00 PM Marblehead vs Bishop Feehan Bishop Feehan HS

SAT
Sep 23
2:00 PM Swampscott 3 vs 0 Lennox

SAT
Sep 23
4:00 PM Danvers 0 vs 1 North Andover North Andover High School

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Everett 0 vs 5 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Swampscott 5 vs 2 Medford Medford High School

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Salem vs Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Lynn English 3 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

MON
Sep 25
5:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 4 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

MON
Sep 25
5:00 PM Malden 1 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Sep 25
6:00 PM Marblehead 4 vs 1 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

MON
Sep 25
6:30 PM Beverly 0 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Sep 26
6:00 PM Newton North vs Medford Hormel Stadium

WED
Sep 27
4:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 1 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

WED
Sep 27
4:00 PM Saugus 4 vs 0 Malden Pine Banks

WED
Sep 27
4:30 PM Gloucester vs Winthrop

WED
Sep 27
5:00 PM Acton-Boxborough 3 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Sep 27
5:15 PM Salem 1 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Sep 28
4:00 PM Austin Prep 3 vs 5 Swampscott Swampscott High School

FRI
Sep 29
4:00 PM Execl Academy vs Winthrop

FRI
Sep 29
6:00 PM Medford 3 vs 0 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

SAT
Sep 30
1:30 PM Austin Prep vs Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Oct 2
4:00 PM Salem 2 vs 1 Revere Revere High School

TUE
Oct 3
4:00 PM Medford 1 vs 4 Marblehead Piper Field (MHS)

TUE
Oct 3
4:00 PM Somerville 0 vs 9 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

TUE
Oct 3
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 1 Malden Malden High School

TUE
Oct 3
4:00 PM Everett 4 vs 1 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Oct 3
4:30 PM Winthrop 0 vs 5 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

TUE
Oct 3
6:30 PM Peabody 1 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

THU
Oct 5
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 0 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

THU
Oct 5
4:00 PM Malden 1 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 5
6:00 PM Danvers 8 vs 0 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

THU
Oct 5
7:00 PM Saugus 4 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Oct 5
7:00 PM Revere vs Everett

FRI
Oct 6
4:00 PM Lynn Classical vs Winthrop

SAT
Oct 7
3:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 1 Peabody Stadium (PVMHS)

SAT
Oct 7
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 vs 4 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

SAT
Oct 7
5:00 PM Swampscott 2 vs 2 Hoosac Valley

SAT
Oct 7
6:30 PM Brookline 0 vs 0 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Oct 9
10:00 AM Swampscott 0 vs 3 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Winthrop 4 vs 2 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Malden 2 vs 1 Revere Revere High School

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Everett 0 vs 4 Salem Bertram Field

MON
Oct 9
5:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 3 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Oct 9
5:30 PM Somerville 1 vs 8 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

MON
Oct 9
6:30 PM Medford 0 vs 6 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Beverly 5 vs 0 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 2 vs 6 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 4 Natick Natick HS

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Somerville vs Randolph

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Malden 2 vs 1 Salem Bertram Field

WED
Oct 11
5:15 PM Gloucester 0 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 12
4:00 PM Winthrop 1 vs 1 Revere Revere High School

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Medford 1 vs 8 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Lynn English vs Saugus Anna Parker Fields

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Salem vs Winthrop Fort Banks Elementary School

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 1 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Oct 13
6:00 PM Revere 0 vs 4 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

FRI
Oct 13
6:30 PM Swampscott 0 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Oct 16
4:00 PM Quincy vs Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

MON
Oct 16
7:00 PM Winthrop 2 vs 0 Everett

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Danvers 2 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Somerville 1 vs 5 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Revere 0 vs 6 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Gloucester 2 vs 1 Salem Bertram Field

TUE
Oct 17
6:30 PM Swampscott 2 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Oct 17
7:30 PM Lynn Classical 2 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 19
3:45 PM Revere 0 vs 6 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Salem 1 vs 8 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Malden 4 vs 1 Winthrop

THU
Oct 19
5:00 PM Everett 0 vs 3 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Oct 19
6:00 PM Swampscott 7 vs 0 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

THU
Oct 19
6:30 PM Beverly 1 vs 2 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Revere 0 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

SAT
Oct 21
10:00 AM Peabody 3 vs 3 Cardinal Spellman

SAT
Oct 21
1:00 PM Lynn Classical vs Salem Bertram Field

SAT
Oct 21
1:30 PM Gloucester 0 vs 2 Malden

SAT
Oct 21
2:00 PM Saugus vs Everett

SAT
Oct 21
3:00 PM Hoosac Valley 0 vs 4 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

SAT
Oct 21
6:30 PM Reading 0 vs 1 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 2 vs 0 Everett Everett High School

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 0 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Medford 1 vs 4 Swampscott Swampscott High School

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Malden 0 vs 3 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Somerville 0 vs 6 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Lynn English 1 vs 1 Salem Bertram Field

MON
Oct 23
6:30 PM Winthrop 2 vs 3 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

WED
Oct 25
4:00 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

WED
Oct 25
6:00 PM Beverly 9 vs 0 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

WED
Oct 25
6:30 PM Danvers 2 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Oct 25
7:00 PM Revere vs Salem Bertram Field

WED
Oct 25
7:00 PM Lynn English 2 vs 1 Everett

FRI
Oct 27
3:30 PM Everett vs Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

FRI
Oct 27
3:45 PM Winthrop 3 vs 3 Lynn Classical Hood Park

FRI
Oct 27
4:00 PM Somerville 0 vs 8 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Oct 27
4:00 PM Medford 0 vs 5 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Oct 27
4:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 2 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Oct 27
5:30 PM Lynn English 0 vs 2 Malden

FRI
Oct 27
7:00 PM Gloucester 1 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields
Note Game time change to 7:00pm

SAT
Oct 28
10:00 AM Peabody 3 vs 2 North Andover North Andover High School

SUN
Oct 29
12:30 PM Saugus vs Winthrop

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Danvers 7 vs 1 Medford Medford High School

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 0 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Marblehead 2 vs 3 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Lynn English 1 vs 5 Winthrop

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Revere 0 vs 2 Malden

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Salem vs Everett Everett High School

MON
Oct 30
6:00 PM Peabody 6 vs 0 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

MON
Oct 30
6:00 PM Gloucester 2 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Oct 31
3:45 PM Swampscott 3 vs 3 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Nov 3
2:00 PM Wayland 4 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
3:00 PM Malden 0 vs 1 Andover Andover High School
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
3:00 PM O'Bryant 0 vs 3 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
4:00 PM Winthrop 6 vs 0 Boston International White Stadium
MIAA D4 Girls 1st Round

FRI
Nov 3
4:00 PM Cambridge R & L 1 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
4:30 PM Swampscott 2 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School
MIAA DIV III North First Round

SAT
Nov 4
7:00 PM Beverly 1 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)
MIAA North Div. 2 Quarter Final

SUN
Nov 5
2:00 PM Weston 0 vs 2 Swampscott Blocksidge Field
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

SUN
Nov 5
2:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 2 Brookline Parsons Field (Brookline)
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

SUN
Nov 5
6:00 PM Winthrop 3 vs 0 Maimonides Daly Field (Brighton)
MIAA North Div. 4 Quarter Final

TUE
Nov 7
TBA Wayland 3 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

WED
Nov 8
3:30 PM Swampscott 3 vs 0 Austin Prep Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 3 Semi-Finals

WED
Nov 8
6:00 PM St. Joseph's Prep 1 vs 0 Winthrop Woburn High School
MIAA North Div. 4 Semi-Final

THU
Nov 9
7:00 PM Arlington 1 vs 2 Danvers Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 2 Semi-Final

SUN
Nov 12
6:30 PM Newburyport 1 vs 0 Swampscott Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 3 Finals

MON
Nov 13
TBA Winchester 0 vs 1 Danvers Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 2 Finals


Aug 27
9:00 AM Gloucester
Ipswich
No Bus

Sep 6
4:00 PM Medford
Malden

Sep 6
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 0
Lynn Classical 8
Lynn City Tournament - Round One

Sep 6
4:30 PM Gloucester 0
Austin Prep 2

Sep 6
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 3
Lynn English 0

Sep 7
4:00 PM Danvers 2
Bishop Fenwick 0

Sep 7
4:00 PM Saugus
Somerville

Sep 7
4:00 PM Swampscott 4
Shawsheen 1

Sep 7
4:00 PM Salem 0
Beverly 6

Sep 8
4:00 PM Revere
O'Bryant

Sep 9
1:00 PM Burlington
Somerville

Sep 9
3:00 PM Cardinal Spellman 2
Peabody 2

Sep 9
3:00 PM Monument 0
Swampscott 2

Sep 9
TBA St. Mary's (Lynn) 2
Lynn Classical 1
Lynn City Tournament - Championship Game

Sep 9
TBA Lynn Tech
Lynn English

Sep 11
4:00 PM Saugus 3
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Sep 11
4:00 PM Revere 1
NEC Winthrop 5

Sep 11
4:00 PM Salem 4
NEC Malden 0

Sep 11
4:00 PM Beverly 2
NEC Marblehead 0

Sep 11
6:00 PM Peabody 5
NEC Medford 1

Sep 11
7:00 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Gloucester 2

Sep 13
3:45 PM Saugus 5
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 13
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Salem 6

Sep 13
4:00 PM Somerville 3
Whittier 1

Sep 13
5:15 PM Gloucester 2
NEC Revere 1

Sep 15
4:00 PM Marblehead 0
NEC Danvers 5

Sep 15
4:00 PM Saugus 7
NEC Revere 0

Sep 15
4:00 PM Everett
NEC Winthrop

Sep 15
4:00 PM Salem 1
NEC Gloucester 2

Sep 15
7:30 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Lynn Classical 1

Sep 16
1:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
Beverly 5

Sep 17
2:00 PM Andover 1
Danvers 3

Sep 18
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 6
NEC Revere 1

Sep 19
4:00 PM Danvers 0
NEC Beverly 3

Sep 19
4:00 PM Peabody 0
NEC Marblehead 0

Sep 19
4:00 PM Waltham
Medford

Sep 19
4:00 PM Somerville 0
NEC Swampscott 7

Sep 19
4:00 PM Winthrop
NEC Malden

Sep 19
7:00 PM Saugus
NEC Salem

Sep 19
7:00 PM Gloucester 5
NEC Everett 0

Sep 20
4:00 PM Lynn English 4
East Boston 1

Sep 21
4:00 PM Medford 0
Saugus 6

Sep 21
4:00 PM Somerville
Malden

Sep 22
4:00 PM Salem 1
Bishop Fenwick 2

Sep 23
10:00 AM Tewksbury 1
Peabody 3

Sep 23
10:00 AM Revere
Stoneham

Sep 23
10:00 AM Wilmington 0
Beverly 2

Sep 23
12:00 PM Austin Prep
Somerville

Sep 23
1:00 PM Marblehead
Bishop Feehan

Sep 23
2:00 PM Swampscott 3
Lennox 0

Sep 23
4:00 PM Danvers 0
North Andover 1

Sep 25
4:00 PM Everett 0
NEC Saugus 5

Sep 25
4:00 PM Swampscott 5
NEC Medford 2

Sep 25
4:00 PM Danvers 3
Ipswich 0

Sep 25
4:00 PM Salem
NEC Lynn Classical

Sep 25
4:00 PM Lynn English 3
NEC Revere 2

Sep 25
5:00 PM Winthrop 0
Essex Tech 4

Sep 25
5:00 PM Malden 1
NEC Gloucester 0

Sep 25
6:00 PM Marblehead 4
NEC Somerville 1

Sep 25
6:30 PM Beverly 0
NEC Peabody 1

Sep 26
6:00 PM Newton North
Medford

Sep 27
4:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Swampscott 1

Sep 27
4:00 PM Saugus 4
NEC Malden 0

Sep 27
4:30 PM Gloucester
NEC Winthrop

Sep 27
5:00 PM Acton-Boxborough 3
Peabody 2

Sep 27
5:15 PM Salem 1
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 28
4:00 PM Austin Prep 3
Swampscott 5

Sep 29
4:00 PM Execl Academy
Winthrop

Sep 29
6:00 PM Medford 3
NEC Somerville 0

Sep 30
1:30 PM Austin Prep
Gloucester

Oct 2
4:00 PM Salem 2
NEC Revere 1

Oct 3
4:00 PM Medford 1
NEC Marblehead 4

Oct 3
4:00 PM Somerville 0
NEC Beverly 9

Oct 3
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Malden 1

Oct 3
4:00 PM Everett 4
NEC Lynn English 1

Oct 3
4:30 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Saugus 5

Oct 3
6:30 PM Peabody 1
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 5
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Swampscott 0

Oct 5
4:00 PM Malden 1
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 5
6:00 PM Danvers 8
NEC Somerville 0

Oct 5
7:00 PM Saugus 4
NEC Gloucester 0

Oct 5
7:00 PM Revere
NEC Everett

Oct 6
4:00 PM Lynn Classical
NEC Winthrop

Oct 7
3:00 PM Marblehead 0
NEC Peabody 1

Oct 7
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0
Beverly 4

Oct 7
5:00 PM Swampscott 2
Hoosac Valley 2

Oct 7
6:30 PM Brookline 0
Danvers 0

Oct 9
10:00 AM Swampscott 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 9
4:00 PM Winthrop 4
NEC Lynn English 2

Oct 9
4:00 PM Malden 2
NEC Revere 1

Oct 9
4:00 PM Everett 0
NEC Salem 4

Oct 9
5:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Gloucester 3

Oct 9
5:30 PM Somerville 1
NEC Peabody 8

Oct 9
6:30 PM Medford 0
NEC Danvers 6

Oct 11
4:00 PM Beverly 5
NEC Medford 0

Oct 11
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 2
NEC Saugus 6

Oct 11
4:00 PM Marblehead 0
Natick 4

Oct 11
4:00 PM Somerville
Randolph

Oct 11
4:00 PM Malden 2
NEC Salem 1

Oct 11
5:15 PM Gloucester 0
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 12
4:00 PM Winthrop 1
NEC Revere 1

Oct 13
4:00 PM Medford 1
NEC Peabody 8

Oct 13
4:00 PM Lynn English
NEC Saugus

Oct 13
4:00 PM Salem
NEC Winthrop

Oct 13
4:00 PM Marblehead 0
NEC Beverly 1

Oct 13
6:00 PM Revere 0
NEC Gloucester 4

Oct 13
6:30 PM Swampscott 0
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 16
4:00 PM Quincy
Medford

Oct 16
7:00 PM Winthrop 2
NEC Everett 0

Oct 17
4:00 PM Danvers 2
NEC Marblehead 0

Oct 17
4:00 PM Somerville 1
NEC Medford 5

Oct 17
4:00 PM Revere 0
NEC Saugus 6

Oct 17
4:00 PM Gloucester 2
NEC Salem 1

Oct 17
6:30 PM Swampscott 2
NEC Peabody 3

Oct 17
7:30 PM Lynn Classical 2
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 19
3:45 PM Revere 0
NEC Lynn Classical 6

Oct 19
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Peabody 2

Oct 19
4:00 PM Salem 1
NEC Saugus 8

Oct 19
4:00 PM Malden 4
NEC Winthrop 1

Oct 19
5:00 PM Everett 0
NEC Gloucester 3

Oct 19
6:00 PM Swampscott 7
NEC Somerville 0

Oct 19
6:30 PM Beverly 1
NEC Danvers 2

Oct 20
3:45 PM Revere 0
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 21
10:00 AM Peabody 3
Cardinal Spellman 3

Oct 21
1:00 PM Lynn Classical
NEC Salem

Oct 21
1:30 PM Gloucester 0
NEC Malden 2

Oct 21
2:00 PM Saugus
NEC Everett

Oct 21
3:00 PM Hoosac Valley 0
Swampscott 4

Oct 21
6:30 PM Reading 0
Danvers 1

Oct 23
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 2
NEC Everett 0

Oct 23
4:00 PM Peabody 1
NEC Beverly 0

Oct 23
4:00 PM Medford 1
NEC Swampscott 4

Oct 23
4:00 PM Malden 0
NEC Saugus 3

Oct 23
4:00 PM Somerville 0
NEC Marblehead 6

Oct 23
4:00 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Salem 1

Oct 23
6:30 PM Winthrop 2
NEC Gloucester 3

Oct 25
4:00 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Medford 0

Oct 25
6:00 PM Beverly 9
NEC Somerville 0

Oct 25
6:30 PM Danvers 2
NEC Peabody 1

Oct 25
7:00 PM Revere
NEC Salem

Oct 25
7:00 PM Lynn English 2
NEC Everett 1

Oct 27
3:30 PM Everett
NEC Revere

Oct 27
3:45 PM Winthrop 3
NEC Lynn Classical 3

Oct 27
4:00 PM Somerville 0
NEC Danvers 8

Oct 27
4:00 PM Medford 0
NEC Beverly 5

Oct 27
4:00 PM Swampscott 1
NEC Marblehead 2

Oct 27
5:30 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Malden 2

Oct 27
7:00 PM Gloucester 1
NEC Saugus 1
Note Game time change to 7:00pm

Oct 28
10:00 AM Peabody 3
North Andover 2

Oct 29
12:30 PM Saugus
NEC Winthrop

Oct 30
4:00 PM Danvers 7
NEC Medford 1

Oct 30
4:00 PM Beverly 3
NEC Swampscott 0

Oct 30
4:00 PM Marblehead 2
Ipswich 3

Oct 30
4:00 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Winthrop 5

Oct 30
4:00 PM Revere 0
NEC Malden 2

Oct 30
4:00 PM Salem
NEC Everett

Oct 30
6:00 PM Peabody 6
NEC Somerville 0

Oct 30
6:00 PM Gloucester 2
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Oct 31
3:45 PM Swampscott 3
NEC Peabody 3

Nov 3
2:00 PM Wayland 4
Saugus 1
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 3
3:00 PM Malden 0
Andover 1
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 3
3:00 PM O'Bryant 0
Gloucester 3
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 3
4:00 PM Winthrop 6
Boston International 0
MIAA D4 Girls 1st Round

Nov 3
4:00 PM Cambridge R & L 1
Peabody 2
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 3
4:30 PM Swampscott 2
North Reading 1
MIAA DIV III North First Round

Nov 4
7:00 PM Beverly 1
Danvers 3
MIAA North Div. 2 Quarter Final

Nov 5
2:00 PM Weston 0
Swampscott 2
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

Nov 5
2:00 PM Peabody 1
Brookline 2
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

Nov 5
6:00 PM Winthrop 3
Maimonides 0
MIAA North Div. 4 Quarter Final

Nov 7
TBA Wayland 3
Gloucester 0
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

Nov 8
3:30 PM Swampscott 3
Austin Prep 0
MIAA North Div. 3 Semi-Finals

Nov 8
6:00 PM St. Joseph's Prep 1
Winthrop 0
MIAA North Div. 4 Semi-Final

Nov 9
7:00 PM Arlington 1
Danvers 2
MIAA North Div. 2 Semi-Final

Nov 12
6:30 PM Newburyport 1
Swampscott 0
MIAA North Div. 3 Finals

Nov 13
TBA Winchester 0
Danvers 1
MIAA North Div. 2 Finals