Boys Soccer: Scores

Season: 2016


MON
Sep 5
6:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3 vs 0 Gloucester Gloucester High School

TUE
Sep 6
4:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 11 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Sep 7
4:00 PM Lynn English 2 vs 0 Lynn Tech Manning Field (Lynn)
City Tourney - First Round

WED
Sep 7
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 4 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)
City Tourney - First Round

THU
Sep 8
4:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 2 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

THU
Sep 8
4:00 PM Matignon 7 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

FRI
Sep 9
3:30 PM Salem 3 vs 1 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

SAT
Sep 10
10:45 AM Lynn Classical 1 vs 1 Lynn Tech Manning Field (Lynn)
City Tourney - Consolation

SAT
Sep 10
2:30 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 1 vs 3 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)
City Tourney - Championship

MON
Sep 12
4:00 PM Woburn 1 vs 7 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

MON
Sep 12
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Sep 12
6:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 2 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 12
6:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 6 Malden

WED
Sep 14
4:00 PM Gloucester 3 vs 1 Winthrop Winthrop High School

WED
Sep 14
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
Sep 14
4:00 PM Lynn English 1 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Sep 14
4:00 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Salem Bertram Field

WED
Sep 14
4:00 PM Revere 0 vs 2 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Sep 14
4:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 11 Swampscott Swampscott High School

FRI
Sep 16
4:00 PM Swampscott 5 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

FRI
Sep 16
4:00 PM Revere 1 vs 2 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Sep 16
4:00 PM Salem 8 vs 2 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

FRI
Sep 16
4:00 PM Lynn English 0 vs 8 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Sep 16
4:00 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

SAT
Sep 17
12:30 PM Winthrop 1 vs 1 Hull

MON
Sep 19
4:00 PM Billerica 2 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Sep 20
4:00 PM Beverly 5 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Sep 20
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 6 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Sep 20
4:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Sep 20
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 1 vs 8 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

TUE
Sep 20
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 5 Swampscott Swampscott High School

TUE
Sep 20
4:00 PM Saugus 1 vs 9 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Sep 22
4:00 PM Danvers 5 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Sep 22
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 0 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

THU
Sep 22
4:00 PM Lynn English 2 vs 5 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

THU
Sep 22
4:00 PM Winthrop 3 vs 2 Salem Bertram Field

THU
Sep 22
4:00 PM Marblehead 9 vs 0 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Sep 22
4:00 PM Gloucester 0 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

SAT
Sep 24
1:00 PM Swampscott 2 vs 0 North Andover North Andover High School

MON
Sep 26
4:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 7 Winthrop Winthrop High School

MON
Sep 26
4:00 PM Lynn English 1 vs 3 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 26
4:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Sep 26
4:00 PM Peabody 3 vs 6 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

MON
Sep 26
4:00 PM Danvers 1 vs 0 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

TUE
Sep 27
4:00 PM Salem 1 vs 3 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

WED
Sep 28
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 4 vs 3 Winthrop Winthrop High School

WED
Sep 28
4:00 PM Saugus 2 vs 7 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
Sep 28
4:00 PM Swampscott 5 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

WED
Sep 28
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

WED
Sep 28
4:00 PM Gloucester 0 vs 5 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

WED
Sep 28
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 5 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Sep 30
4:00 PM Lynn English 0 vs 2 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

FRI
Sep 30
4:00 PM Danvers 6 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

FRI
Sep 30
4:00 PM Saugus vs Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

FRI
Sep 30
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Sep 30
4:00 PM Peabody 3 vs 0 Salem Bertram Field

FRI
Sep 30
4:00 PM Revere 1 vs 0 Swampscott Swampscott High School

MON
Oct 3
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 2 Woburn Woburn High School

TUE
Oct 4
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 8 Medford Medford High School

THU
Oct 6
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 2 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Oct 6
4:00 PM Marblehead 3 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 6
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 5 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

THU
Oct 6
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 5 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

THU
Oct 6
4:00 PM Swampscott 0 vs 0 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Oct 7
4:00 PM Gloucester 0 vs 3 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

FRI
Oct 7
4:00 PM Revere 0 vs 4 East Boston East Boston High School

MON
Oct 10
12:00 PM Medford 1 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Oct 10
1:30 PM Gloucester 0 vs 4 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Oct 10
4:15 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley Sports Complex

TUE
Oct 11
4:00 PM Peabody 6 vs 0 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

TUE
Oct 11
4:00 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

WED
Oct 12
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 1 Salem Bertram Field

THU
Oct 13
4:00 PM Danvers 4 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Oct 13
4:00 PM Revere 2 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

FRI
Oct 14
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

FRI
Oct 14
4:00 PM Gloucester 0 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Oct 14
4:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 12 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

FRI
Oct 14
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 6 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Oct 14
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Oct 14
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 5 Swampscott Swampscott High School

SAT
Oct 15
3:00 PM Peabody 0 vs 1 Billerica Billerica Memorial High School

MON
Oct 17
6:30 PM Northeast Metro 1 vs 2 Revere Revere High School

TUE
Oct 18
4:00 PM Danvers 2 vs 1 Swampscott Swampscott High School

TUE
Oct 18
4:00 PM Revere 4 vs 1 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

TUE
Oct 18
4:00 PM Lynn English 2 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

TUE
Oct 18
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Oct 18
4:00 PM Peabody 2 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Oct 18
4:00 PM Beverly 6 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Oct 20
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Oct 20
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

THU
Oct 20
4:00 PM Danvers 4 vs 1 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

THU
Oct 20
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 3 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

THU
Oct 20
4:00 PM Swampscott 8 vs 0 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

FRI
Oct 21
4:00 PM Marblehead 2 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

FRI
Oct 21
4:00 PM Malden 3 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

SAT
Oct 22
6:00 PM Peabody 2 vs 1 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Oct 24
4:00 PM Winthrop 2 vs 10 Swampscott Swampscott High School

MON
Oct 24
4:00 PM Danvers 2 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Oct 24
4:00 PM Gloucester 0 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Oct 24
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 5 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

MON
Oct 24
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

MON
Oct 24
4:00 PM Saugus 1 vs 5 Salem Bertram Field

WED
Oct 26
4:00 PM Marblehead 4 vs 0 Winthrop Winthrop High School

WED
Oct 26
4:00 PM Revere 3 vs 1 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
Oct 26
4:00 PM Swampscott 4 vs 1 Salem Bertram Field

WED
Oct 26
4:00 PM Lynn English 2 vs 3 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

WED
Oct 26
4:00 PM Gloucester 2 vs 0 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

WED
Oct 26
4:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 0 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Oct 28
4:00 PM Swampscott 5 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

FRI
Oct 28
4:00 PM Salem 2 vs 4 Winthrop Winthrop High School

FRI
Oct 28
4:00 PM Revere vs Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

FRI
Oct 28
4:00 PM Saugus 1 vs 11 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Oct 28
4:00 PM Peabody 0 vs 3 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

FRI
Oct 28
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 5 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Oct 31
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 3 Swampscott Swampscott High School

MON
Oct 31
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 2 vs 1 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Oct 31
4:00 PM Revere 2 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

MON
Oct 31
4:00 PM Gloucester 1 vs 2 Salem Bertram Field

MON
Oct 31
4:00 PM Winthrop 2 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

MON
Oct 31
4:00 PM Beverly 0 vs 0 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Nov 4
3:30 PM Acton-Boxborough 1 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium
MIAA Div. 1 North First Round

FRI
Nov 4
4:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 2 Lowell Lowell High School
MIAA Div. 1 North First Round

SAT
Nov 5
7:30 PM Burlington 2 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)
Div. 2 North First Round

SUN
Nov 6
12:00 PM Reading 2 vs 3 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS
Div. 2 North First Round

SUN
Nov 6
1:30 PM Melrose 0 vs 3 Marblehead Marblehead High School
Div. 3 North Quarter Final

MON
Nov 7
3:30 PM Revere 0 vs 1 Lincoln-Sudbury Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
MIAA Div. 1 North Quarter Final

MON
Nov 7
TBA North Andover 2 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)
MIAA Div. 2 North Quarter Final

TUE
Nov 8
2:00 PM Central Catholic 2 vs 5 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS
Div. 2 North Quarter Final

TUE
Nov 8
2:00 PM Bedford 0 vs 1 Swampscott Swampscott High School
MIAA Div. 3 North Quarter Final

THU
Nov 10
3:30 PM Marblehead 3 vs 2 Burke Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA Div. 3 North Semi-Final

THU
Nov 10
5:00 PM Swampscott 0 vs 3 Wayland Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA Div. 3 North Semi-Final

FRI
Nov 11
12:00 PM Danvers 1 vs 2 Beverly Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA Div. 2 North Semi-Final

SAT
Nov 12
1:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 3 Wayland Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA Div. 3 North Final

MON
Nov 14
7:15 PM Masconomet 4 vs 0 Beverly Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA Division 2 North Finals


Sep 5
6:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3
Gloucester 0

Sep 6
4:00 PM Saugus 0
NEC Danvers 11

Sep 7
4:00 PM Lynn English 2
Lynn Tech 0
City Tourney - First Round

Sep 7
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 4
Lynn Classical 0
City Tourney - First Round

Sep 8
4:00 PM Swampscott 1
Danvers 2

Sep 8
4:00 PM Matignon 7
Saugus 1

Sep 9
3:30 PM Salem 3
Bishop Fenwick 1

Sep 10
10:45 AM Lynn Classical 1
Lynn Tech 1
City Tourney - Consolation

Sep 10
2:30 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 1
Lynn English 3
City Tourney - Championship

Sep 12
4:00 PM Woburn 1
Beverly 7

Sep 12
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0
Gloucester 0

Sep 12
6:00 PM Peabody 1
NEC Lynn Classical 2

Sep 12
6:00 PM Saugus 0
Malden 6

Sep 14
4:00 PM Gloucester 3
NEC Winthrop 1

Sep 14
4:00 PM Beverly 3
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Sep 14
4:00 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Peabody 2

Sep 14
4:00 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Salem 0

Sep 14
4:00 PM Revere 0
NEC Danvers 2

Sep 14
4:00 PM Saugus 0
NEC Swampscott 11

Sep 16
4:00 PM Swampscott 5
NEC Winthrop 0

Sep 16
4:00 PM Revere 1
NEC Beverly 2

Sep 16
4:00 PM Salem 8
NEC Saugus 2

Sep 16
4:00 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Danvers 8

Sep 16
4:00 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Gloucester 0

Sep 17
12:30 PM Winthrop 1
Hull 1

Sep 19
4:00 PM Billerica 2
Peabody 2

Sep 20
4:00 PM Beverly 5
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 20
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Marblehead 6

Sep 20
4:00 PM Danvers 3
NEC Peabody 1

Sep 20
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 1
NEC Revere 8

Sep 20
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Swampscott 5

Sep 20
4:00 PM Saugus 1
NEC Gloucester 9

Sep 22
4:00 PM Danvers 5
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Sep 22
4:00 PM Beverly 3
NEC Peabody 0

Sep 22
4:00 PM Lynn English 2
NEC Revere 5

Sep 22
4:00 PM Winthrop 3
NEC Salem 2

Sep 22
4:00 PM Marblehead 9
NEC Saugus 0

Sep 22
4:00 PM Gloucester 0
NEC Swampscott 3

Sep 24
1:00 PM Swampscott 2
North Andover 0

Sep 26
4:00 PM Saugus 0
NEC Winthrop 7

Sep 26
4:00 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Lynn Classical 3

Sep 26
4:00 PM Swampscott 1
NEC Marblehead 0

Sep 26
4:00 PM Peabody 3
NEC Revere 6

Sep 26
4:00 PM Danvers 1
NEC Beverly 0

Sep 27
4:00 PM Salem 1
NEC Gloucester 3

Sep 28
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 4
NEC Winthrop 3

Sep 28
4:00 PM Saugus 2
NEC Lynn English 7

Sep 28
4:00 PM Swampscott 5
NEC Peabody 2

Sep 28
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Revere 2

Sep 28
4:00 PM Gloucester 0
NEC Beverly 5

Sep 28
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Danvers 5

Sep 30
4:00 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Gloucester 2

Sep 30
4:00 PM Danvers 6
NEC Winthrop 0

Sep 30
4:00 PM Saugus
NEC Lynn Classical

Sep 30
4:00 PM Beverly 3
NEC Marblehead 0

Sep 30
4:00 PM Peabody 3
NEC Salem 0

Sep 30
4:00 PM Revere 1
NEC Swampscott 0

Oct 3
4:00 PM Beverly 3
Woburn 2

Oct 4
4:00 PM Salem 0
Medford 8

Oct 6
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Gloucester 2

Oct 6
4:00 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 6
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Peabody 5

Oct 6
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Revere 5

Oct 6
4:00 PM Swampscott 0
NEC Beverly 0

Oct 7
4:00 PM Gloucester 0
Bishop Fenwick 3

Oct 7
4:00 PM Revere 0
East Boston 4

Oct 10
12:00 PM Medford 1
Marblehead 0

Oct 10
1:30 PM Gloucester 0
Manchester-Essex 4

Oct 10
4:15 PM Winthrop 0
Mystic Valley 3

Oct 11
4:00 PM Peabody 6
NEC Saugus 0

Oct 11
4:00 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Swampscott 3

Oct 12
4:00 PM Beverly 3
NEC Salem 1

Oct 13
4:00 PM Danvers 4
NEC Gloucester 0

Oct 13
4:00 PM Revere 2
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 14
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 14
4:00 PM Gloucester 0
NEC Peabody 2

Oct 14
4:00 PM Saugus 0
NEC Revere 12

Oct 14
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Beverly 6

Oct 14
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 14
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Swampscott 5

Oct 15
3:00 PM Peabody 0
Billerica 1

Oct 17
6:30 PM Northeast Metro 1
Revere 2

Oct 18
4:00 PM Danvers 2
NEC Swampscott 1

Oct 18
4:00 PM Revere 4
NEC Gloucester 1

Oct 18
4:00 PM Lynn English 2
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 18
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Lynn Classical 3

Oct 18
4:00 PM Peabody 2
NEC Marblehead 1

Oct 18
4:00 PM Beverly 6
NEC Saugus 1

Oct 20
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Gloucester 3

Oct 20
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Marblehead 1

Oct 20
4:00 PM Danvers 4
NEC Revere 1

Oct 20
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 20
4:00 PM Swampscott 8
NEC Saugus 0

Oct 21
4:00 PM Marblehead 2
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Oct 21
4:00 PM Malden 3
Peabody 1

Oct 22
6:00 PM Peabody 2
NEC Lynn English 1

Oct 24
4:00 PM Winthrop 2
NEC Swampscott 10

Oct 24
4:00 PM Danvers 2
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 24
4:00 PM Gloucester 0
NEC Marblehead 3

Oct 24
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Peabody 5

Oct 24
4:00 PM Beverly 3
NEC Revere 2

Oct 24
4:00 PM Saugus 1
NEC Salem 5

Oct 26
4:00 PM Marblehead 4
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 26
4:00 PM Revere 3
NEC Lynn Classical 1

Oct 26
4:00 PM Swampscott 4
NEC Salem 1

Oct 26
4:00 PM Lynn English 2
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 26
4:00 PM Gloucester 2
NEC Saugus 0

Oct 26
4:00 PM Peabody 1
NEC Danvers 0

Oct 28
4:00 PM Swampscott 5
NEC Gloucester 0

Oct 28
4:00 PM Salem 2
NEC Winthrop 4

Oct 28
4:00 PM Revere
NEC Lynn English

Oct 28
4:00 PM Saugus 1
NEC Marblehead 11

Oct 28
4:00 PM Peabody 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 28
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Danvers 5

Oct 31
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Swampscott 3

Oct 31
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 2
NEC Lynn English 1

Oct 31
4:00 PM Revere 2
NEC Peabody 2

Oct 31
4:00 PM Gloucester 1
NEC Salem 2

Oct 31
4:00 PM Winthrop 2
NEC Saugus 1

Oct 31
4:00 PM Beverly 0
NEC Danvers 0

Nov 4
3:30 PM Acton-Boxborough 1
Revere 2
MIAA Div. 1 North First Round

Nov 4
4:00 PM Peabody 1
Lowell 2
MIAA Div. 1 North First Round

Nov 5
7:30 PM Burlington 2
Danvers 3
Div. 2 North First Round

Nov 6
12:00 PM Reading 2
Beverly 3
Div. 2 North First Round

Nov 6
1:30 PM Melrose 0
Marblehead 3
Div. 3 North Quarter Final

Nov 7
3:30 PM Revere 0
Lincoln-Sudbury 1
MIAA Div. 1 North Quarter Final

Nov 7
TBA North Andover 2
Danvers 3
MIAA Div. 2 North Quarter Final

Nov 8
2:00 PM Central Catholic 2
Beverly 5
Div. 2 North Quarter Final

Nov 8
2:00 PM Bedford 0
Swampscott 1
MIAA Div. 3 North Quarter Final

Nov 10
3:30 PM Marblehead 3
Burke 2
MIAA Div. 3 North Semi-Final

Nov 10
5:00 PM Swampscott 0
Wayland 3
MIAA Div. 3 North Semi-Final

Nov 11
12:00 PM Danvers 1
Beverly 2
MIAA Div. 2 North Semi-Final

Nov 12
1:00 PM Marblehead 0
Wayland 3
MIAA Div. 3 North Final

Nov 14
7:15 PM Masconomet 4
Beverly 0
MIAA Division 2 North Finals