Boys Soccer: Scores

Season: 2017


SAT
Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead vs Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

SAT
Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead vs St. John's Prep Lynnfield High School

SAT
Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead vs Reading Lynnfield High School

TUE
Sep 5
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 1 vs 2 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)
Lynn City Tournament - First Round

TUE
Sep 5
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 3 vs 1 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Sep 7
4:00 PM Jeremiah Burke vs Revere Revere High School

THU
Sep 7
4:00 PM Beverly 3 vs 2 Salem Bertram Field

FRI
Sep 8
4:00 PM O'Bryant 3 vs 2 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

FRI
Sep 8
4:00 PM Methuen 0 vs 6 Medford Medford High School

FRI
Sep 8
7:30 PM Swampscott 2 vs 0 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

FRI
Sep 8
7:30 PM Marblehead 1 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

SAT
Sep 9
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) vs Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)
Lynn City Tournament - Championship

SAT
Sep 9
TBA Lynn Tech 7 vs 1 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Marblehead 4 vs 0 Swampscott Upper Jackson Field (SHS)

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Malden 1 vs 1 Salem Bertram Field

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Danvers 5 vs 3 Beverly Beverly High School

MON
Sep 11
4:00 PM Peabody 0 vs 2 Medford Medford High School

MON
Sep 11
5:00 PM Saugus 1 vs 5 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Sep 11
5:15 PM Lynn Classical vs Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 11
6:00 PM Revere 2 vs 2 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

MON
Sep 11
7:00 PM Winthrop vs Everett

WED
Sep 13
3:30 PM Medford 4 vs 0 Revere Revere High School

WED
Sep 13
4:00 PM Malden 3 vs 0 Winthrop

WED
Sep 13
4:00 PM Somerville 2 vs 1 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Sep 13
4:00 PM Lynn English 0 vs 3 Salem Bertram Field

WED
Sep 13
4:00 PM Beverly 2 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

WED
Sep 13
5:30 PM Gloucester 3 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
Sep 13
6:30 PM Swampscott 2 vs 4 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Sep 15
3:30 PM Danvers 4 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Beverly 0 vs 0 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 6 Salem Bertram Field

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Somerville 8 vs 0 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Pope John 3 vs 5 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

FRI
Sep 15
4:00 PM Revere 1 vs 1 Peabody Donahue A (PVMHS)

FRI
Sep 15
4:15 PM Gloucester 1 vs 2 Malden

FRI
Sep 15
5:30 PM Everett vs Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 18
4:00 PM PCSS - Everett vs Saugus Anna Parker Fields

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Marblehead vs Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Lynn English 1 vs 4 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

TUE
Sep 19
4:30 PM Swampscott 3 vs 7 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

TUE
Sep 19
7:00 PM Salem 1 vs 4 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

WED
Sep 20
4:00 PM Peabody 2 vs 1 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

THU
Sep 21
4:00 PM Lynn Classical vs Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

THU
Sep 21
6:30 PM St. John's Prep 2 vs 2 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Sep 22
3:45 PM Amesbury vs Saugus Anna Parker Fields
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

FRI
Sep 22
4:00 PM Salem 4 vs 1 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

SAT
Sep 23
10:00 AM Stoneham 1 vs 0 Winthrop Malden Catholic High School

SAT
Sep 23
2:00 PM Medford 3 vs 5 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

SAT
Sep 23
2:30 PM Billerica 0 vs 1 Peabody Donahue A (PVMHS)

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Somerville 2 vs 1 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Revere 8 vs 0 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Lynn English 1 vs 2 Winthrop Fort Banks Elementary School

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Danvers 2 vs 2 Medford Medford High School

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Peabody 3 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

MON
Sep 25
5:15 PM Salem vs Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Sep 25
6:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 4 Malden Catholic Malden Catholic High School

MON
Sep 25
7:00 PM Everett 0 vs 1 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

WED
Sep 27
4:00 PM Beverly 4 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

WED
Sep 27
4:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 5 Medford

WED
Sep 27
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 2 vs 3 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

WED
Sep 27
4:00 PM Peabody 2 vs 6 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Sep 27
6:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 6 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

WED
Sep 27
7:15 PM Malden 2 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Sep 28
4:30 PM Gloucester 5 vs 1 Winthrop

FRI
Sep 29
3:30 PM Saugus 8 vs 0 Cathedral

FRI
Sep 29
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 1 vs 2 Salem Bertram Field

SAT
Sep 30
1:00 PM Somerville 8 vs 0 Methuen Nicholson Stadium (Methuen HS)

SAT
Sep 30
4:00 PM Ludlow vs Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

MON
Oct 2
4:00 PM Winthrop 1 vs 4 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

MON
Oct 2
4:00 PM Swampscott 0 vs 3 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

TUE
Oct 3
4:00 PM Somerville 4 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Oct 3
4:00 PM Danvers 5 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

TUE
Oct 3
6:00 PM Medford 0 vs 1 Marblehead Piper Field (MHS)

TUE
Oct 3
7:00 PM Everett 1 vs 3 Salem Bertram Field

TUE
Oct 3
7:00 PM Malden 6 vs 0 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Oct 3
7:00 PM Lynn English 3 vs 9 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

WED
Oct 4
4:00 PM Winthrop 1 vs 7 New Mission

THU
Oct 5
3:45 PM Lynn English 1 vs 2 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 5
4:00 PM Everett 2 vs 3 Winthrop

THU
Oct 5
4:00 PM Somerville vs Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

THU
Oct 5
4:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

THU
Oct 5
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Malden Malden High School

THU
Oct 5
6:30 PM Medford 3 vs 1 Peabody Donahue A (PVMHS)

THU
Oct 5
6:30 PM Beverly 1 vs 2 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

FRI
Oct 6
4:00 PM Saugus vs Pioneer Charter School Anna Parker Fields

SAT
Oct 7
2:30 PM New Mission 4 vs 2 Winthrop Fort Banks Elementary School

MON
Oct 9
1:00 PM Marblehead 0 vs 2 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

MON
Oct 9
1:30 PM Lynn Classical 1 vs 1 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Peabody 3 vs 1 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Winthrop 0 vs 3 Malden MacDonald Stadium

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Danvers 2 vs 2 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

MON
Oct 9
4:00 PM Revere 1 vs 4 Medford Medford High School

MON
Oct 9
6:00 PM Salem 5 vs 0 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Medford 4 vs 0 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Salem 4 vs 0 Winthrop

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 2 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Lynn English vs Everett

WED
Oct 11
4:00 PM Marblehead 3 vs 3 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Oct 11
6:00 PM Swampscott 2 vs 8 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

WED
Oct 11
7:00 PM Malden 4 vs 1 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

THU
Oct 12
7:00 PM Winthrop vs Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

FRI
Oct 13
3:30 PM Revere vs Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Somerville 2 vs 2 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Danvers 5 vs 1 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

FRI
Oct 13
4:00 PM Saugus 3 vs 1 Pope John

FRI
Oct 13
6:30 PM Beverly vs Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

FRI
Oct 13
7:00 PM Gloucester 4 vs 2 Salem Bertram Field

MON
Oct 16
4:00 PM Swampscott 2 vs 0 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 2 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Swampscott 0 vs 2 Revere Revere High School

TUE
Oct 17
4:00 PM Beverly vs Somerville Dilboy Stadium

TUE
Oct 17
5:15 PM Winthrop 1 vs 4 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Oct 17
6:30 PM Medford 2 vs 1 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

TUE
Oct 17
7:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 0 Salem Bertram Field

TUE
Oct 17
7:00 PM Gloucester 2 vs 1 Everett

WED
Oct 18
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 0 vs 4 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Somerville 0 vs 0 Marblehead Marblehead High School

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Medford 2 vs 1 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Revere vs Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

THU
Oct 19
4:00 PM Lynn English vs Malden

THU
Oct 19
6:30 PM Danvers 6 vs 1 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

THU
Oct 19
8:00 PM Winthrop vs Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

FRI
Oct 20
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0 vs 0 Winthrop

FRI
Oct 20
4:00 PM Cathedral 3 vs 7 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

SAT
Oct 21
12:00 PM Beverly vs Everett Everett High School

SAT
Oct 21
1:00 PM Billerica 1 vs 3 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

SAT
Oct 21
3:00 PM North Andover 4 vs 2 Swampscott Upper Jackson Field (SHS)

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Marblehead 1 vs 1 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Saugus 0 vs 3 Winthrop

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Beverly 1 vs 2 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

MON
Oct 23
6:00 PM Peabody 1 vs 6 Somerville Somerville High School

MON
Oct 23
6:30 PM Revere vs Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Oct 23
7:30 PM Gloucester 3 vs 2 Lynn English Manning Field (Lynn)

TUE
Oct 24
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 3 Everett Everett High School

WED
Oct 25
4:00 PM Salem 0 vs 0 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

WED
Oct 25
4:00 PM Gloucester 1 vs 1 Marblehead Village School

WED
Oct 25
4:00 PM Burke vs Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

WED
Oct 25
6:00 PM Saugus 1 vs 1 Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

WED
Oct 25
6:30 PM Northeast Metro 2 vs 1 Revere Harry Dela Russo Memorial Stadium

WED
Oct 25
7:00 PM Peabody 3 vs 1 Lynn Classical Manning Field (Lynn)

THU
Oct 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 5 vs 5 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Oct 26
4:00 PM Masconomet 1 vs 4 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

FRI
Oct 27
4:00 PM Danvers 0 vs 5 North Andover North Andover High School

FRI
Oct 27
5:00 PM Gloucester 4 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields
Changed from Th 10/5 due to Cancer Fundraiser

FRI
Oct 27
6:30 PM Salem 0 vs 5 Chelsea Chelsea High School

SAT
Oct 28
10:00 AM Winthrop vs Stoneham Stoneham High School

SAT
Oct 28
2:00 PM Peabody vs Billerica Billerica Memorial High School

SAT
Oct 28
6:00 PM Somerville 5 vs 1 Andover Andover High School

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Boston Excel 3 vs 8 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

MON
Oct 30
6:30 PM Peabody 2 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)

MON
Oct 30
6:30 PM Malden 0 vs 1 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)

MON
Oct 30
7:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

TUE
Oct 31
4:00 PM Salem 3 vs 2 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

FRI
Nov 3
2:30 PM Acton-Boxborough 1 vs 2 Medford Edgerly Field 1 (MHS)
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
6:00 PM Framingham 2 vs 0 Malden Malden High School
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
2:00 PM Dracut 2 vs 1 Saugus Anna Parker Fields
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
5:00 PM Salem 0 vs 5 Danvers Morse Field at Deering Stadium (DHS)
MIAA North Div. 2 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
7:00 PM Swampscott 1 vs 2 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
7:30 PM Peabody 0 vs 5 Somerville Dilboy Stadium
MIAA First Round Game

SUN
Nov 5
1:00 PM Medford 0 vs 4 St. John's Prep St. John's Prep High School
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

MON
Nov 6
3:30 PM Boston Latin 1 vs 2 Somerville Dilboy Stadium
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

MON
Nov 6
TBA Dracut 4 vs 0 Gloucester NB/Newell Stadium (GHS)
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

TUE
Nov 7
2:00 PM Danvers 1 vs 2 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

WED
Nov 8
5:00 PM Brookline 3 vs 0 Somerville Cawley Stadium
MIAA North Div. 1 Semi-Final


Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead
Lynnfield

Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead
St. John's Prep

Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead
Reading

Sep 5
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 1
Lynn Classical 2
Lynn City Tournament - First Round

Sep 5
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 3
Lynn English 1

Sep 7
4:00 PM Jeremiah Burke
Revere

Sep 7
4:00 PM Beverly 3
Salem 2

Sep 8
4:00 PM O'Bryant 3
Saugus 2

Sep 8
4:00 PM Methuen 0
Medford 6

Sep 8
7:30 PM Swampscott 2
Bishop Fenwick 0

Sep 8
7:30 PM Marblehead 1
Gloucester 0

Sep 9
7:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn)
Lynn Classical
Lynn City Tournament - Championship

Sep 9
TBA Lynn Tech 7
Lynn English 1

Sep 11
4:00 PM Marblehead 4
NEC Swampscott 0

Sep 11
4:00 PM Malden 1
NEC Salem 1

Sep 11
4:00 PM Danvers 5
NEC Beverly 3

Sep 11
4:00 PM Peabody 0
NEC Medford 2

Sep 11
5:00 PM Saugus 1
NEC Gloucester 5

Sep 11
5:15 PM Lynn Classical
NEC Lynn English

Sep 11
6:00 PM Revere 2
NEC Somerville 2

Sep 11
7:00 PM Winthrop
NEC Everett

Sep 13
3:30 PM Medford 4
NEC Revere 0

Sep 13
4:00 PM Malden 3
NEC Winthrop 0

Sep 13
4:00 PM Somerville 2
NEC Danvers 1

Sep 13
4:00 PM Lynn English 0
NEC Salem 3

Sep 13
4:00 PM Beverly 2
NEC Marblehead 0

Sep 13
5:30 PM Gloucester 3
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Sep 13
6:30 PM Swampscott 2
NEC Peabody 4

Sep 15
3:30 PM Danvers 4
NEC Marblehead 1

Sep 15
4:00 PM Beverly 0
NEC Medford 0

Sep 15
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Salem 6

Sep 15
4:00 PM Somerville 8
NEC Swampscott 0

Sep 15
4:00 PM Pope John 3
Saugus 5

Sep 15
4:00 PM Revere 1
NEC Peabody 1

Sep 15
4:15 PM Gloucester 1
NEC Malden 2

Sep 15
5:30 PM Everett
Lynn English

Sep 18
4:00 PM PCSS - Everett
Saugus

Sep 19
4:00 PM Marblehead
NEC Revere

Sep 19
4:00 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Saugus 4

Sep 19
4:30 PM Swampscott 3
NEC Danvers 7

Sep 19
7:00 PM Salem 1
NEC Gloucester 4

Sep 20
4:00 PM Peabody 2
NEC Beverly 1

Sep 21
4:00 PM Lynn Classical
Medford

Sep 21
6:30 PM St. John's Prep 2
Danvers 2

Sep 22
3:45 PM Amesbury
Saugus
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

Sep 22
4:00 PM Salem 4
Northeast Metro 1

Sep 23
10:00 AM Stoneham 1
Winthrop 0

Sep 23
2:00 PM Medford 3
NEC Somerville 5

Sep 23
2:30 PM Billerica 0
Peabody 1

Sep 25
4:00 PM Somerville 2
NEC Beverly 1

Sep 25
4:00 PM Revere 8
NEC Swampscott 0

Sep 25
4:00 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Winthrop 2

Sep 25
4:00 PM Danvers 2
NEC Medford 2

Sep 25
4:00 PM Peabody 3
NEC Marblehead 1

Sep 25
5:15 PM Salem
NEC Lynn Classical

Sep 25
6:00 PM Saugus 0
Malden Catholic 4

Sep 25
7:00 PM Everett 0
NEC Gloucester 1

Sep 27
4:00 PM Beverly 4
NEC Revere 2

Sep 27
4:00 PM Swampscott 1
NEC Medford 5

Sep 27
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 2
Saugus 3

Sep 27
4:00 PM Peabody 2
NEC Danvers 6

Sep 27
6:00 PM Marblehead 0
NEC Somerville 6

Sep 27
7:15 PM Malden 2
NEC Lynn English 0

Sep 28
4:30 PM Gloucester 5
NEC Winthrop 1

Sep 29
3:30 PM Saugus 8
Cathedral 0

Sep 29
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 1
Salem 2

Sep 30
1:00 PM Somerville 8
Methuen 0

Sep 30
4:00 PM Ludlow
Medford

Oct 2
4:00 PM Winthrop 1
Saugus 4

Oct 2
4:00 PM Swampscott 0
NEC Beverly 3

Oct 3
4:00 PM Somerville 4
NEC Peabody 1

Oct 3
4:00 PM Danvers 5
NEC Revere 2

Oct 3
6:00 PM Medford 0
NEC Marblehead 1

Oct 3
7:00 PM Everett 1
NEC Salem 3

Oct 3
7:00 PM Malden 6
NEC Lynn Classical 0

Oct 3
7:00 PM Lynn English 3
NEC Gloucester 9

Oct 4
4:00 PM Winthrop 1
New Mission 7

Oct 5
3:45 PM Lynn English 1
NEC Lynn Classical 2

Oct 5
4:00 PM Everett 2
NEC Winthrop 3

Oct 5
4:00 PM Somerville
NEC Revere

Oct 5
4:00 PM Swampscott 1
NEC Marblehead 0

Oct 5
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Malden 3

Oct 5
6:30 PM Medford 3
NEC Peabody 1

Oct 5
6:30 PM Beverly 1
NEC Danvers 2

Oct 6
4:00 PM Saugus
Pioneer Charter School

Oct 7
2:30 PM New Mission 4
Winthrop 2

Oct 9
1:00 PM Marblehead 0
NEC Beverly 2

Oct 9
1:30 PM Lynn Classical 1
NEC Gloucester 1

Oct 9
4:00 PM Peabody 3
NEC Swampscott 1

Oct 9
4:00 PM Winthrop 0
NEC Malden 3

Oct 9
4:00 PM Danvers 2
NEC Somerville 2

Oct 9
4:00 PM Revere 1
NEC Medford 4

Oct 9
6:00 PM Salem 5
NEC Lynn English 0

Oct 11
4:00 PM Medford 4
NEC Beverly 0

Oct 11
4:00 PM Salem 4
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 11
4:00 PM Peabody 1
NEC Revere 2

Oct 11
4:00 PM Lynn English
NEC Everett

Oct 11
4:00 PM Marblehead 3
NEC Danvers 3

Oct 11
6:00 PM Swampscott 2
NEC Somerville 8

Oct 11
7:00 PM Malden 4
NEC Gloucester 1

Oct 12
7:00 PM Winthrop
NEC Lynn Classical

Oct 13
3:30 PM Revere
NEC Marblehead

Oct 13
4:00 PM Somerville 2
NEC Medford 2

Oct 13
4:00 PM Danvers 5
NEC Swampscott 1

Oct 13
4:00 PM Saugus 3
Pope John 1

Oct 13
6:30 PM Beverly
NEC Peabody

Oct 13
7:00 PM Gloucester 4
NEC Salem 2

Oct 16
4:00 PM Swampscott 2
NEC Saugus 0

Oct 17
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Peabody 2

Oct 17
4:00 PM Swampscott 0
NEC Revere 2

Oct 17
4:00 PM Beverly
NEC Somerville

Oct 17
5:15 PM Winthrop 1
NEC Lynn English 4

Oct 17
6:30 PM Medford 2
NEC Danvers 1

Oct 17
7:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Salem 0

Oct 17
7:00 PM Gloucester 2
NEC Everett 1

Oct 18
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 0
Saugus 4

Oct 19
4:00 PM Somerville 0
NEC Marblehead 0

Oct 19
4:00 PM Medford 2
NEC Swampscott 1

Oct 19
4:00 PM Revere
NEC Beverly

Oct 19
4:00 PM Lynn English
NEC Malden

Oct 19
6:30 PM Danvers 6
NEC Peabody 1

Oct 19
8:00 PM Winthrop
NEC Gloucester

Oct 20
4:00 PM Lynn Classical 0
NEC Winthrop 0

Oct 20
4:00 PM Cathedral 3
Saugus 7

Oct 21
12:00 PM Beverly
NEC Everett

Oct 21
1:00 PM Billerica 1
Somerville 3

Oct 21
3:00 PM North Andover 4
Swampscott 2

Oct 23
4:00 PM Marblehead 1
NEC Medford 1

Oct 23
4:00 PM Saugus 0
Winthrop 3

Oct 23
4:00 PM Beverly 1
NEC Swampscott 2

Oct 23
6:00 PM Peabody 1
NEC Somerville 6

Oct 23
6:30 PM Revere
NEC Danvers

Oct 23
7:30 PM Gloucester 3
NEC Lynn English 2

Oct 24
4:00 PM Salem 0
NEC Everett 3

Oct 25
4:00 PM Salem 0
Bishop Fenwick 0

Oct 25
4:00 PM Gloucester 1
Marblehead 1

Oct 25
4:00 PM Burke
Danvers

Oct 25
6:00 PM Saugus 1
Greater Lawrence 1

Oct 25
6:30 PM Northeast Metro 2
Revere 1

Oct 25
7:00 PM Peabody 3
NEC Lynn Classical 1

Oct 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 5
Saugus 5

Oct 26
4:00 PM Masconomet 1
Somerville 4

Oct 27
4:00 PM Danvers 0
North Andover 5

Oct 27
5:00 PM Gloucester 4
NEC Saugus 1
Changed from Th 10/5 due to Cancer Fundraiser

Oct 27
6:30 PM Salem 0
Chelsea 5

Oct 28
10:00 AM Winthrop
Stoneham

Oct 28
2:00 PM Peabody
Billerica

Oct 28
6:00 PM Somerville 5
Andover 1

Oct 30
4:00 PM Boston Excel 3
Saugus 8

Oct 30
6:30 PM Peabody 2
NEC Gloucester 0

Oct 30
6:30 PM Malden 0
Danvers 1

Oct 30
7:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3
Marblehead 1

Oct 31
4:00 PM Salem 3
Swampscott 2

Nov 3
2:30 PM Acton-Boxborough 1
Medford 2
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 3
6:00 PM Framingham 2
Malden 0
MIAA North Div. 1 First Round

Nov 4
2:00 PM Dracut 2
Saugus 1
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 4
5:00 PM Salem 0
Danvers 5
MIAA North Div. 2 First Round

Nov 4
7:00 PM Swampscott 1
Gloucester 2
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 4
7:30 PM Peabody 0
Somerville 5
MIAA First Round Game

Nov 5
1:00 PM Medford 0
St. John's Prep 4
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

Nov 6
3:30 PM Boston Latin 1
Somerville 2
MIAA North Div. 1 Quarter Final

Nov 6
TBA Dracut 4
Gloucester 0
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

Nov 7
2:00 PM Danvers 1
Masconomet 2
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

Nov 8
5:00 PM Brookline 3
Somerville 0
MIAA North Div. 1 Semi-Final