Softball: Scores

Season: 2018


TUE
Apr 3
3:45 PM Ipswich 14 vs 11 Georgetown Georgetown High School

THU
Apr 5
3:45 PM Lynnfield 16 vs 3 East Boston East Boston High School

THU
Apr 5
3:45 PM Amesbury 9 vs 6 Rockport Rockport High School

MON
Apr 9
3:45 PM Masconomet 0 vs 12 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Apr 9
3:45 PM Triton 9 vs 4 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

MON
Apr 9
3:45 PM Rockport 14 vs 11 Georgetown Georgetown High School

MON
Apr 9
4:30 PM Pentucket 11 vs 7 Newburyport Cashman Park

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 6 vs 8 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Rockport 5 vs 11 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Amesbury 1 vs 3 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 7 vs 9 Newburyport Pioneer Park

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 3 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Triton 17 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM Masconomet 3 vs 7 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3 vs 12 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM North Reading 6 vs 1 Ipswich Bialek Park

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM Newburyport 10 vs 7 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM Triton 10 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

MON
Apr 16
11:00 AM Georgetown vs Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Pentucket 11 vs 7 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Hamilton-Wenham 8 vs 10 Georgetown Georgetown High School

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Manchester-Essex 23 vs 8 Rockport Rockport High School

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Ipswich 0 vs 5 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Triton 2 vs 6 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Newburyport 9 vs 5 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
Apr 20
10:00 AM Pentucket 4 vs 2 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
Apr 20
10:00 AM Manchester-Essex 17 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
Apr 20
10:00 AM Triton 7 vs 0 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Apr 20
11:00 AM North Reading 12 vs 4 Newburyport Pioneer Park

FRI
Apr 20
11:30 AM Ipswich 4 vs 2 Rockport Rockport High School

FRI
Apr 20
1:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 10 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

SAT
Apr 21
10:00 AM Concord-Carlisle 16 vs 6 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

SAT
Apr 21
10:00 AM Hamilton-Wenham 7 vs 8 St. Mary's (Lynn) Breed Middle School

MON
Apr 23
3:45 PM Masconomet 11 vs 16 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

MON
Apr 23
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 3 Ipswich Bialek Park

MON
Apr 23
3:45 PM Triton 25 vs 15 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

MON
Apr 23
3:45 PM Notre Dame 20 vs 17 Rockport Rockport High School

MON
Apr 23
4:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 21 vs 2 Notre Dame Cristo Rey

TUE
Apr 24
3:45 PM Ipswich 15 vs 2 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

TUE
Apr 24
3:45 PM Newburyport 14 vs 10 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

THU
Apr 26
3:45 PM Lynnfield 3 vs 1 Georgetown Penn Brook School

SAT
Apr 28
10:00 AM Triton 9 vs 3 Ursuline Academy

SAT
Apr 28
10:00 AM Pentucket 9 vs 13 North Reading North Reading High School

SAT
Apr 28
12:00 PM Triton 13 vs 3 Ursuline Academy

MON
Apr 30
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5 vs 6 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Apr 30
5:00 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 5 Pope John Pope John XXIII High School

TUE
May 1
3:45 PM Triton 17 vs 1 Newburyport Pioneer Park

TUE
May 1
3:45 PM Masconomet 11 vs 3 Rockport Rockport High School

TUE
May 1
3:45 PM Pentucket 11 vs 9 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

WED
May 2
3:45 PM Ipswich 0 vs 4 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
May 2
3:45 PM Amesbury 6 vs 7 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

WED
May 2
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 3 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
May 2
3:45 PM Georgetown 2 vs 9 Newburyport Pioneer Park

WED
May 2
3:45 PM Rockport 3 vs 6 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

THU
May 3
3:45 PM North Reading 12 vs 5 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

THU
May 3
3:45 PM Pentucket 13 vs 7 Ipswich Bialek Park

THU
May 3
3:45 PM Georgetown vs Amesbury Amesbury Middle School
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

THU
May 3
4:30 PM Newburyport 10 vs 4 Rockport Rockport High School

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM Masconomet 4 vs 11 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM Lynnfield 17 vs 0 Ipswich Bialek Park

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM North Reading 10 vs 2 Georgetown Penn Brook School

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM Triton 4 vs 1 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

SAT
May 5
2:00 PM Pentucket 19 vs 7 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

MON
May 7
3:45 PM North Reading 12 vs 0 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
May 7
3:45 PM Georgetown 10 vs 8 Rockport Rockport High School

MON
May 7
3:45 PM Amesbury 9 vs 3 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

MON
May 7
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5 vs 17 Triton Triton Regional HS

MON
May 7
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 5 vs 12 Ipswich Bialek Park

MON
May 7
4:00 PM Newburyport 3 vs 5 Pentucket Groveland Pines

TUE
May 8
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 15 vs 5 Rockport Rockport High School

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 3 vs 11 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

WED
May 9
3:45 PM North Reading 1 vs 0 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

WED
May 9
3:45 PM Georgetown 7 vs 12 Ipswich Bialek Park

WED
May 9
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 4 vs 8 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

WED
May 9
3:45 PM Pentucket 3 vs 5 Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
May 9
3:45 PM Newburyport 16 vs 1 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
May 9
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 5 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

THU
May 10
3:45 PM Georgetown 1 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 13 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Rockport 1 vs 13 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 5 vs 6 Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Amesbury 10 vs 5 Pentucket Groveland Pines

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 14 vs 26 Newburyport Pioneer Park

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Lynnfield 3 vs 6 Pentucket Groveland Pines

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Amesbury 15 vs 2 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Georgetown 9 vs 16 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Rockport 5 vs 3 Ipswich Bialek Park

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Masconomet 4 vs 12 Triton Triton Regional HS

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Newburyport 0 vs 12 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Lynnfield 13 vs 7 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
May 16
3:45 PM North Reading 7 vs 3 Pentucket Groveland Pines

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Amesbury 16 vs 1 Georgetown Penn Brook School

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Ipswich 1 vs 2 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Rockport 13 vs 9 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

WED
May 16
4:30 PM Newburyport 3 vs 8 Triton Triton Regional HS

THU
May 17
3:45 PM East Boston 1 vs 5 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

THU
May 17
3:45 PM Triton 14 vs 5 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

THU
May 17
3:45 PM Gloucester 15 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

THU
May 17
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 3 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

THU
May 17
6:00 PM Masconomet vs Lawrence Lawrence High School

FRI
May 18
3:45 PM Northeast Metro 1 vs 10 Newburyport Pioneer Park

FRI
May 18
3:45 PM Cathedral 0 vs 1 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

FRI
May 18
4:00 PM North Andover 21 vs 1 Pentucket Groveland Pines

FRI
May 18
5:45 PM Cathedral 0 vs 1 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

MON
May 21
3:30 PM Rockport 5 vs 17 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

MON
May 21
3:45 PM Masconomet 7 vs 8 Pentucket Groveland Pines

MON
May 21
3:45 PM Georgetown 12 vs 11 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

MON
May 21
3:45 PM Amesbury 5 vs 6 Ipswich Bialek Park

MON
May 21
3:45 PM North Reading 5 vs 2 Triton Triton Regional HS

MON
May 21
3:45 PM Lynnfield 0 vs 12 Newburyport Pioneer Park

TUE
May 22
3:45 PM Saugus vs Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

TUE
May 22
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 5 vs 17 Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
May 22
4:00 PM Georgetown 1 vs 4 Salem Mack Park

TUE
May 22
5:00 PM Ipswich 2 vs 3 Millis

TUE
May 22
7:00 PM Pope John 4 vs 6 Manchester-Essex Sweeney Park

WED
May 23
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 8 vs 12 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

WED
May 23
3:45 PM North Reading 6 vs 4 Reading Reading High School

WED
May 23
3:45 PM Essex Tech 3 vs 10 Pentucket Groveland Pines

THU
May 24
6:00 PM Georgetown 1 vs 3 Pentucket Groveland Pines

FRI
May 25
7:00 AM North Reading 2 vs 1 Tewksbury Tewksbury High School

FRI
May 25
3:45 PM Notre Dame Cristo Rey 1 vs 24 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

FRI
May 25
3:45 PM Masconomet vs Haverhill

FRI
May 25
4:00 PM Ipswich 3 vs 5 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

FRI
May 25
7:00 PM Amesbury 1 vs 0 Methuen
Methuen Invitational

SAT
May 26
12:00 PM Nantucket 5 vs 3 Georgetown Penn Brook School

SAT
May 26
2:00 PM Ipswich 6 vs 2 Lawrence Lawrence High School

SAT
May 26
2:00 PM Georgetown 14 vs 2 Nantucket Nantucket High School

SAT
May 26
TBA Amesbury 2 vs 3 Whittier

TUE
May 29
3:15 PM Masconomet 0 vs 12 Newburyport Pioneer Park

WED
May 30
3:15 PM Masconomet 18 vs 7 Hamilton-Wenham Miles River Middle School

WED
May 30
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 5 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School

WED
May 30
3:45 PM Tewksbury 1 vs 4 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
May 30
4:00 PM Georgetown 4 vs 16 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

THU
May 31
3:45 PM Reading vs North Reading North Reading High School

THU
May 31
4:00 PM Millis 4 vs 3 Ipswich Bialek Park

THU
May 31
4:00 PM Amesbury 4 vs 6 Concord-Carlisle Concord-Carlisle Regional HS

FRI
Jun 1
4:00 PM Pentucket vs North Andover

THU
Jun 7
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 6 vs 7 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School
MIAA North Division 3 Preliminary Round

THU
Jun 7
4:30 PM Ipswich 20 vs 7 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School
MIAA - D3 Preliminary Round

FRI
Jun 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 0 vs 8 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS
MIAA Div. 2 North First Round Playoffs

FRI
Jun 8
4:00 PM Pentucket 1 vs 5 Burlington
Tournament Game

FRI
Jun 8
5:00 PM Amesbury 8 vs 3 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

SAT
Jun 9
3:30 PM Ipswich 25 vs 1 Boston English
MIAA D3 - First Round

SUN
Jun 10
11:00 AM Lynnfield 23 vs 0 O'Bryant O'Bryant School of Math & Science
MIAA North Division 3 First Round

SUN
Jun 10
4:00 PM Arlington Catholic 0 vs 12 North Reading North Reading High School
MIAA Div. 2 North Quarter Final

MON
Jun 11
4:00 PM Winthrop 1 vs 5 Ipswich Bialek Park
MIAA D3 Quarter-Finals

TUE
Jun 12
4:00 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 13 Amesbury Amesbury Middle School
MIAA North Division 3 Quarter Final

WED
Jun 13
3:30 PM Austin Prep 11 vs 1 Ipswich Martin Field (Lowell)
MIAA North Division 3 Semi-Final

WED
Jun 13
5:30 PM Whittier 2 vs 10 North Reading Martin Field (Lowell)
MIAA Div. 2 North Semi-Final

THU
Jun 14
3:30 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 2 vs 4 Amesbury Martin Field (Lowell)
MIAA North Division 3 North Semi-Final

SAT
Jun 16
2:00 PM Austin Prep 3 vs 0 Amesbury Martin Field (Lowell)
MIAA Div 3 Tournament Finals

SAT
Jun 16
4:30 PM Burlington 1 vs 3 North Reading Martin Field (Lowell)
MIAA North Division 2 Final

TUE
Jun 19
7:00 PM Greater New Bedford vs North Reading Taunton High School
MIAA Division 2 State Semi-Final


Apr 3
3:45 PM Ipswich 14
CAL Georgetown 11

Apr 5
3:45 PM Lynnfield 16
East Boston 3

Apr 5
3:45 PM Amesbury 9
CAL Rockport 6

Apr 9
3:45 PM Masconomet 0
CAL North Reading 12

Apr 9
3:45 PM Triton 9
CAL Lynnfield 4

Apr 9
3:45 PM Rockport 14
CAL Georgetown 11

Apr 9
4:30 PM Pentucket 11
CAL Newburyport 7

Apr 11
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 6
CAL Masconomet 8

Apr 11
3:45 PM Rockport 5
CAL Lynnfield 11

Apr 11
3:45 PM Amesbury 1
CAL North Reading 3

Apr 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 7
CAL Newburyport 9

Apr 11
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2
CAL Pentucket 3

Apr 11
3:45 PM Triton 17
CAL Georgetown 2

Apr 13
3:45 PM Masconomet 3
CAL Amesbury 7

Apr 13
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3
CAL Lynnfield 12

Apr 13
3:45 PM North Reading 6
CAL Ipswich 1

Apr 13
3:45 PM Newburyport 10
CAL Manchester-Essex 7

Apr 13
3:45 PM Triton 10
CAL Rockport 1

Apr 16
11:00 AM Georgetown
Mystic Valley
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

Apr 18
10:00 AM Pentucket 11
CAL Masconomet 7

Apr 18
10:00 AM Hamilton-Wenham 8
CAL Georgetown 10

Apr 18
10:00 AM Manchester-Essex 23
CAL Rockport 8

Apr 18
10:00 AM Ipswich 0
CAL Amesbury 5

Apr 18
10:00 AM Triton 2
CAL North Reading 6

Apr 18
10:00 AM Newburyport 9
CAL Lynnfield 5

Apr 20
10:00 AM Pentucket 4
CAL Lynnfield 2

Apr 20
10:00 AM Manchester-Essex 17
CAL Georgetown 2

Apr 20
10:00 AM Triton 7
CAL Masconomet 0

Apr 20
11:00 AM North Reading 12
CAL Newburyport 4

Apr 20
11:30 AM Ipswich 4
CAL Rockport 2

Apr 20
1:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
CAL Amesbury 10

Apr 21
10:00 AM Concord-Carlisle 16
Amesbury 6

Apr 21
10:00 AM Hamilton-Wenham 7
St. Mary's (Lynn) 8

Apr 23
3:45 PM Masconomet 11
CAL Lynnfield 16

Apr 23
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Ipswich 3

Apr 23
3:45 PM Triton 25
CAL Pentucket 15

Apr 23
3:45 PM Notre Dame 20
Rockport 17

Apr 23
4:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 21
Notre Dame Cristo Rey 2

Apr 24
3:45 PM Ipswich 15
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 2

Apr 24
3:45 PM Newburyport 14
CAL Amesbury 10

Apr 26
3:45 PM Lynnfield 3
CAL Georgetown 1

Apr 28
10:00 AM Triton 9
Ursuline Academy 3

Apr 28
10:00 AM Pentucket 9
CAL North Reading 13

Apr 28
12:00 PM Triton 13
Ursuline Academy 3

Apr 30
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5
CAL North Reading 6

Apr 30
5:00 PM Manchester-Essex 2
Pope John 5

May 1
3:45 PM Triton 17
CAL Newburyport 1

May 1
3:45 PM Masconomet 11
CAL Rockport 3

May 1
3:45 PM Pentucket 11
Essex Tech 9

May 2
3:45 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Masconomet 4

May 2
3:45 PM Amesbury 6
CAL Lynnfield 7

May 2
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL North Reading 3

May 2
3:45 PM Georgetown 2
CAL Newburyport 9

May 2
3:45 PM Rockport 3
CAL Pentucket 6

May 3
3:45 PM North Reading 12
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 5

May 3
3:45 PM Pentucket 13
CAL Ipswich 7

May 3
3:45 PM Georgetown
CAL Amesbury
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

May 3
4:30 PM Newburyport 10
CAL Rockport 4

May 4
3:45 PM Masconomet 4
CAL Manchester-Essex 11

May 4
3:45 PM Lynnfield 17
CAL Ipswich 0

May 4
3:45 PM North Reading 10
CAL Georgetown 2

May 4
3:45 PM Triton 4
CAL Amesbury 1

May 5
2:00 PM Pentucket 19
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 7

May 7
3:45 PM North Reading 12
CAL Masconomet 0

May 7
3:45 PM Georgetown 10
CAL Rockport 8

May 7
3:45 PM Amesbury 9
CAL Manchester-Essex 3

May 7
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5
CAL Triton 17

May 7
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 5
CAL Ipswich 12

May 7
4:00 PM Newburyport 3
CAL Pentucket 5

May 8
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 15
CAL Rockport 5

May 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 3
Whittier 11

May 9
3:45 PM North Reading 1
CAL Lynnfield 0

May 9
3:45 PM Georgetown 7
CAL Ipswich 12

May 9
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 4
CAL Manchester-Essex 8

May 9
3:45 PM Pentucket 3
CAL Triton 5

May 9
3:45 PM Newburyport 16
CAL Masconomet 1

May 9
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Amesbury 5

May 10
3:45 PM Georgetown 1
CAL Masconomet 3

May 11
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2
CAL Lynnfield 13

May 11
3:45 PM Rockport 1
CAL North Reading 13

May 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 5
CAL Triton 6

May 11
3:45 PM Amesbury 10
CAL Pentucket 5

May 11
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 14
CAL Newburyport 26

May 14
3:45 PM Lynnfield 3
CAL Pentucket 6

May 14
3:45 PM Amesbury 15
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 2

May 14
3:45 PM Georgetown 9
CAL Manchester-Essex 16

May 14
3:45 PM Rockport 5
CAL Ipswich 3

May 14
3:45 PM Masconomet 4
CAL Triton 12

May 14
3:45 PM Newburyport 0
CAL North Reading 12

May 16
3:45 PM Lynnfield 13
CAL Masconomet 7

May 16
3:45 PM North Reading 7
CAL Pentucket 3

May 16
3:45 PM Amesbury 16
CAL Georgetown 1

May 16
3:45 PM Ipswich 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 2

May 16
3:45 PM Rockport 13
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 9

May 16
4:30 PM Newburyport 3
CAL Triton 8

May 17
3:45 PM East Boston 1
Lynnfield 5

May 17
3:45 PM Triton 14
CAL Manchester-Essex 5

May 17
3:45 PM Gloucester 15
Rockport 0

May 17
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Amesbury 3

May 17
6:00 PM Masconomet
Lawrence

May 18
3:45 PM Northeast Metro 1
Newburyport 10

May 18
3:45 PM Cathedral 0
Manchester-Essex 1

May 18
4:00 PM North Andover 21
Pentucket 1

May 18
5:45 PM Cathedral 0
Manchester-Essex 1

May 21
3:30 PM Rockport 5
CAL Manchester-Essex 17

May 21
3:45 PM Masconomet 7
CAL Pentucket 8

May 21
3:45 PM Georgetown 12
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 11

May 21
3:45 PM Amesbury 5
CAL Ipswich 6

May 21
3:45 PM North Reading 5
CAL Triton 2

May 21
3:45 PM Lynnfield 0
CAL Newburyport 12

May 22
3:45 PM Saugus
Masconomet

May 22
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 5
CAL Triton 17

May 22
4:00 PM Georgetown 1
Salem 4

May 22
5:00 PM Ipswich 2
Millis 3

May 22
7:00 PM Pope John 4
Manchester-Essex 6

May 23
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 8
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 12

May 23
3:45 PM North Reading 6
Reading 4

May 23
3:45 PM Essex Tech 3
Pentucket 10

May 24
6:00 PM Georgetown 1
CAL Pentucket 3

May 25
7:00 AM North Reading 2
Tewksbury 1

May 25
3:45 PM Notre Dame Cristo Rey 1
Hamilton-Wenham 24

May 25
3:45 PM Masconomet
Haverhill

May 25
4:00 PM Ipswich 3
Shawsheen 5

May 25
7:00 PM Amesbury 1
Methuen 0
Methuen Invitational

May 26
12:00 PM Nantucket 5
Georgetown 3

May 26
2:00 PM Ipswich 6
Lawrence 2

May 26
2:00 PM Georgetown 14
Nantucket 2

May 26
TBA Amesbury 2
Whittier 3

May 29
3:15 PM Masconomet 0
CAL Newburyport 12

May 30
3:15 PM Masconomet 18
Hamilton-Wenham 7

May 30
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2
CAL Amesbury 5

May 30
3:45 PM Tewksbury 1
North Reading 4

May 30
4:00 PM Georgetown 4
Mystic Valley 16

May 31
3:45 PM Reading
North Reading

May 31
4:00 PM Millis 4
Ipswich 3

May 31
4:00 PM Amesbury 4
Concord-Carlisle 6

Jun 1
4:00 PM Pentucket
North Andover

Jun 7
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 6
Lynnfield 7
MIAA North Division 3 Preliminary Round

Jun 7
4:30 PM Ipswich 20
Mystic Valley 7
MIAA - D3 Preliminary Round

Jun 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 0
Whittier 8
MIAA Div. 2 North First Round Playoffs

Jun 8
4:00 PM Pentucket 1
Burlington 5
Tournament Game

Jun 8
5:00 PM Amesbury 8
Shawsheen 3

Jun 9
3:30 PM Ipswich 25
Boston English 1
MIAA D3 - First Round

Jun 10
11:00 AM Lynnfield 23
O'Bryant 0
MIAA North Division 3 First Round

Jun 10
4:00 PM Arlington Catholic 0
North Reading 12
MIAA Div. 2 North Quarter Final

Jun 11
4:00 PM Winthrop 1
Ipswich 5
MIAA D3 Quarter-Finals

Jun 12
4:00 PM Lynnfield 1
Amesbury 13
MIAA North Division 3 Quarter Final

Jun 13
3:30 PM Austin Prep 11
Ipswich 1
MIAA North Division 3 Semi-Final

Jun 13
5:30 PM Whittier 2
North Reading 10
MIAA Div. 2 North Semi-Final

Jun 14
3:30 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 2
Amesbury 4
MIAA North Division 3 North Semi-Final

Jun 16
2:00 PM Austin Prep 3
Amesbury 0
MIAA Div 3 Tournament Finals

Jun 16
4:30 PM Burlington 1
North Reading 3
MIAA North Division 2 Final

Jun 19
7:00 PM Greater New Bedford
North Reading
MIAA Division 2 State Semi-Final