Girls Soccer: Scores

Season: 2017


SUN
Aug 27
9:00 AM Gloucester vs Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)
No Bus

FRI
Sep 8
3:30 PM Georgetown 2 vs 1 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Masconomet 2 vs 1 Newburyport Newburyport High School

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Triton 1 vs 1 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

FRI
Sep 8
4:30 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 2 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
Sep 8
6:30 PM Amesbury 3 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

SAT
Sep 9
2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 vs 2 Newburyport Newburyport High School

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Triton 1 vs 4 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM North Reading 0 vs 5 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Ipswich 3 vs 2 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Newburyport 6 vs 0 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Ipswich 0 vs 7 Newburyport Newburyport High School

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 4 vs 1 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 2 Triton Triton Regional HS

THU
Sep 14
4:30 PM Rockport 1 vs 6 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

THU
Sep 14
4:30 PM Amesbury 1 vs 3 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
Sep 15
7:00 PM Ursuline Academy 0 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

SAT
Sep 16
1:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 5 Beverly Frank Forti Field - BHS

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Lynnfield 2 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM North Reading 4 vs 1 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Newburyport 0 vs 0 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Masconomet 1 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Pentucket 2 vs 1 Georgetown Georgetown High School

MON
Sep 18
6:30 PM Triton 1 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

TUE
Sep 19
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 4 vs 0 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

WED
Sep 20
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 1 Georgetown Georgetown High School

WED
Sep 20
3:45 PM Ipswich 0 vs 3 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

WED
Sep 20
5:00 PM Newburyport 3 vs 1 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

THU
Sep 21
6:00 PM Pentucket 1 vs 5 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Sep 22
3:30 PM North Reading 1 vs 1 Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
Sep 22
4:00 PM Essex Tech 2 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

SAT
Sep 23
12:00 PM Triton vs Ursuline Academy

MON
Sep 25
3:45 PM North Andover 0 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
Sep 25
3:45 PM North Reading 7 vs 0 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Danvers 3 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM North Reading 1 vs 3 Newburyport Newburyport High School

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 2 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Masconomet 6 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5 vs 1 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 2 vs 2 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

TUE
Sep 26
5:00 PM Ipswich 0 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Lynnfield 3 vs 0 Georgetown Georgetown High School

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM North Reading 2 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Triton 0 vs 3 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Pentucket 3 vs 1 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

THU
Sep 28
5:00 PM Newburyport 0 vs 1 Amesbury Landry Stadium

THU
Sep 28
6:30 PM Masconomet 7 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

FRI
Sep 29
6:30 PM Rockport 1 vs 3 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

SAT
Sep 30
10:00 AM Pentucket 1 vs 2 Haverhill

SAT
Sep 30
11:00 AM Amesbury 1 vs 0 Methuen Methuen High School

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Masconomet 2 vs 2 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 3 vs 2 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 5 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

MON
Oct 2
4:30 PM Pentucket 0 vs 4 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Oct 2
6:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

MON
Oct 2
7:00 PM Triton 1 vs 5 Newburyport Newburyport High School

TUE
Oct 3
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 3 Newburyport Newburyport High School

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Amesbury 0 vs 3 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 2 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Rockport 2 vs 2 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

WED
Oct 4
4:30 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 3 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
Oct 4
6:00 PM Ipswich 0 vs 6 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Lynnfield 4 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM North Reading 3 vs 3 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Masconomet 5 vs 2 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Pentucket 3 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Triton 1 vs 3 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

FRI
Oct 6
6:30 PM Newburyport 4 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Lynnfield 4 vs 1 Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3 vs 1 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Amesbury 1 vs 0 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
Oct 10
4:30 PM Masconomet 1 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
Oct 10
6:30 PM Georgetown 0 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 1 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM North Reading 0 vs 2 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Newburyport 1 vs 2 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Ipswich vs Georgetown Georgetown High School

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 1 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Pentucket vs Triton Triton Regional HS

SAT
Oct 14
11:30 AM Wayland 0 vs 0 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

SAT
Oct 14
5:00 PM Pentucket 0 vs 2 Newburyport Newburyport High School
ALS CUP

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 2 Newburyport Newburyport High School

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 5 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Amesbury 2 vs 0 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

MON
Oct 16
4:30 PM Rockport 0 vs 5 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Oct 16
6:00 PM Manchester-Essex 0 vs 1 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School
Senior Night

MON
Oct 16
6:30 PM Ipswich 2 vs 3 Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM Triton 1 vs 7 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
Oct 18
4:30 PM Newburyport 2 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
Oct 18
6:00 PM Rockport 0 vs 2 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

WED
Oct 18
6:00 PM Pentucket 0 vs 3 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

WED
Oct 18
7:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 1 Amesbury Landry Stadium

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Lynnfield 0 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Ipswich 2 vs 5 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 0 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM North Reading 3 vs 1 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

FRI
Oct 20
5:00 PM Newburyport 5 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

MON
Oct 23
6:00 PM Innovation Charter 0 vs 4 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Oct 23
6:00 PM Rockport 0 vs 0 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

TUE
Oct 24
3:45 PM Georgetown 1 vs 0 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)
Senior Day

TUE
Oct 24
3:45 PM Masconomet 4 vs 0 Pentucket Pentucket Regional High School

TUE
Oct 24
4:30 PM Triton 0 vs 6 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
Oct 24
6:00 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 1 Newburyport Newburyport High School

TUE
Oct 24
6:00 PM Amesbury 1 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

TUE
Oct 24
6:30 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School
Senior Night

THU
Oct 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 2 vs 0 Georgetown Georgetown High School

THU
Oct 26
6:00 PM Masconomet 5 vs 2 North Andover North Andover High School

THU
Oct 26
6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 vs 3 North Reading North Reading High School

SAT
Oct 28
9:00 AM Pentucket 2 vs 1 St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School

SAT
Oct 28
10:00 AM Newburyport 1 vs 1 Tewksbury Tewksbury High School

SAT
Oct 28
1:00 PM Lynnfield 2 vs 0 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

SAT
Oct 28
3:00 PM Amesbury 1 vs 2 Chelmsford McCarthy Middle School

MON
Oct 30
4:00 PM Marblehead 2 vs 3 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

FRI
Nov 3
3:00 PM Whittier 0 vs 10 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
4:30 PM Swampscott 2 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School
MIAA DIV III North First Round

FRI
Nov 3
6:00 PM Manchester-Essex 0 vs 1 Amesbury Landry Stadium
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
5:00 PM East Boston 0 vs 12 Newburyport Newburyport High School
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

SUN
Nov 5
TBA St. Mary's (Lynn) 0 vs 2 Amesbury Landry Stadium
MIAA North Div. 4 Quarter Final

MON
Nov 6
2:00 PM Arlington 2 vs 0 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

MON
Nov 6
3:00 PM Newburyport 1 vs 0 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School
MIAA Div. 3 North- Quarter Finals

WED
Nov 8
5:15 PM Amesbury 3 vs 0 Essex Tech Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 4 Semi-Final

THU
Nov 9
3:30 PM Wayland 0 vs 1 Newburyport Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 3 Semi-Final

SUN
Nov 12
1:30 PM St. Joseph's Prep 0 vs 6 Amesbury Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 4 Finals

SUN
Nov 12
6:30 PM Newburyport 1 vs 0 Swampscott Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 3 Finals

TUE
Nov 14
5:00 PM Archbishop Williams 3 vs 2 Newburyport Manning Field (Lynn)
Division 3 State Semi Finals

TUE
Nov 14
7:00 PM Millis 2 vs 1 Amesbury Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA Div. 4 State Semi-Final


Aug 27
9:00 AM Gloucester
Ipswich
No Bus

Sep 8
3:30 PM Georgetown 2
CAL Ipswich 1

Sep 8
3:45 PM Masconomet 2
CAL Newburyport 1

Sep 8
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Sep 8
3:45 PM Triton 1
CAL Pentucket 1

Sep 8
4:30 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL North Reading 2

Sep 8
6:30 PM Amesbury 3
CAL Rockport 0

Sep 9
2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0
Newburyport 2

Sep 12
3:45 PM Triton 1
CAL Lynnfield 4

Sep 12
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Georgetown 2

Sep 12
3:45 PM North Reading 0
CAL Masconomet 5

Sep 12
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Amesbury 0

Sep 12
3:45 PM Ipswich 3
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 2

Sep 12
3:45 PM Newburyport 6
CAL Pentucket 0

Sep 14
3:45 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Newburyport 7

Sep 14
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 4
CAL Pentucket 1

Sep 14
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
CAL Masconomet 3

Sep 14
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Triton 2

Sep 14
4:30 PM Rockport 1
CAL Lynnfield 6

Sep 14
4:30 PM Amesbury 1
CAL North Reading 3

Sep 15
7:00 PM Ursuline Academy 0
Triton 0

Sep 16
1:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
Beverly 5

Sep 18
3:45 PM Lynnfield 2
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Sep 18
3:45 PM North Reading 4
CAL Ipswich 1

Sep 18
3:45 PM Newburyport 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 0

Sep 18
3:45 PM Masconomet 1
CAL Amesbury 0

Sep 18
3:45 PM Pentucket 2
CAL Georgetown 1

Sep 18
6:30 PM Triton 1
CAL Rockport 0

Sep 19
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 4
Essex Tech 0

Sep 20
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
CAL Georgetown 1

Sep 20
3:45 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Amesbury 3

Sep 20
5:00 PM Newburyport 3
CAL Lynnfield 1

Sep 21
6:00 PM Pentucket 1
CAL Masconomet 5

Sep 22
3:30 PM North Reading 1
CAL Triton 1

Sep 22
4:00 PM Essex Tech 2
Rockport 0

Sep 23
12:00 PM Triton
Ursuline Academy

Sep 25
3:45 PM North Andover 0
Masconomet 3

Sep 25
3:45 PM North Reading 7
Shawsheen 0

Sep 25
4:00 PM Danvers 3
Ipswich 0

Sep 26
3:45 PM North Reading 1
CAL Newburyport 3

Sep 26
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 2

Sep 26
3:45 PM Masconomet 6
CAL Triton 0

Sep 26
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5
CAL Pentucket 1

Sep 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 2
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 2

Sep 26
5:00 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Rockport 1

Sep 28
3:45 PM Lynnfield 3
CAL Georgetown 0

Sep 28
3:45 PM North Reading 2
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Sep 28
3:45 PM Triton 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 3

Sep 28
3:45 PM Pentucket 3
CAL Ipswich 1

Sep 28
5:00 PM Newburyport 0
CAL Amesbury 1

Sep 28
6:30 PM Masconomet 7
CAL Rockport 0

Sep 29
6:30 PM Rockport 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 3

Sep 30
10:00 AM Pentucket 1
Haverhill 2

Sep 30
11:00 AM Amesbury 1
Methuen 0

Oct 2
3:45 PM Masconomet 2
CAL Lynnfield 2

Oct 2
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 3
CAL Ipswich 2

Oct 2
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Amesbury 5

Oct 2
4:30 PM Pentucket 0
CAL North Reading 4

Oct 2
6:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3
CAL Rockport 1

Oct 2
7:00 PM Triton 1
CAL Newburyport 5

Oct 3
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Newburyport 3

Oct 4
3:45 PM Amesbury 0
CAL Lynnfield 3

Oct 4
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 2
CAL Triton 0

Oct 4
3:45 PM Rockport 2
CAL Pentucket 2

Oct 4
4:30 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL North Reading 3

Oct 4
6:00 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Masconomet 6

Oct 6
3:45 PM Lynnfield 4
CAL Ipswich 0

Oct 6
3:45 PM North Reading 3
CAL Georgetown 3

Oct 6
3:45 PM Masconomet 5
CAL Manchester-Essex 2

Oct 6
3:45 PM Pentucket 3
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Oct 6
3:45 PM Triton 1
CAL Amesbury 3

Oct 6
6:30 PM Newburyport 4
CAL Rockport 0

Oct 10
3:45 PM Lynnfield 4
CAL Triton 1

Oct 10
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 3
CAL Ipswich 1

Oct 10
3:45 PM Amesbury 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 0

Oct 10
4:30 PM Masconomet 1
CAL North Reading 1

Oct 10
6:30 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Rockport 1

Oct 12
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Amesbury 1

Oct 12
3:45 PM North Reading 0
CAL Lynnfield 2

Oct 12
3:45 PM Newburyport 1
CAL Masconomet 2

Oct 12
3:45 PM Ipswich
CAL Georgetown

Oct 12
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 1

Oct 12
3:45 PM Pentucket
CAL Triton

Oct 14
11:30 AM Wayland 0
Lynnfield 0

Oct 14
5:00 PM Pentucket 0
CAL Newburyport 2
ALS CUP

Oct 16
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
CAL Newburyport 2

Oct 16
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Masconomet 5

Oct 16
3:45 PM Amesbury 2
CAL Pentucket 0

Oct 16
4:30 PM Rockport 0
CAL North Reading 5

Oct 16
6:00 PM Manchester-Essex 0
CAL Lynnfield 1
Senior Night

Oct 16
6:30 PM Ipswich 2
CAL Triton 3

Oct 18
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Georgetown 2

Oct 18
3:45 PM Triton 1
CAL Masconomet 7

Oct 18
4:30 PM Newburyport 2
CAL North Reading 1

Oct 18
6:00 PM Rockport 0
CAL Ipswich 2

Oct 18
6:00 PM Pentucket 0
CAL Lynnfield 3

Oct 18
7:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
CAL Amesbury 1

Oct 20
3:45 PM Lynnfield 0
CAL Masconomet 3

Oct 20
3:45 PM Ipswich 2
CAL Manchester-Essex 5

Oct 20
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 0

Oct 20
3:45 PM North Reading 3
CAL Pentucket 1

Oct 20
5:00 PM Newburyport 5
CAL Triton 0

Oct 23
6:00 PM Innovation Charter 0
Manchester-Essex 4

Oct 23
6:00 PM Rockport 0
Essex Tech 0

Oct 24
3:45 PM Georgetown 1
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 0
Senior Day

Oct 24
3:45 PM Masconomet 4
CAL Pentucket 0

Oct 24
4:30 PM Triton 0
CAL North Reading 6

Oct 24
6:00 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL Newburyport 1

Oct 24
6:00 PM Amesbury 1
CAL Ipswich 0

Oct 24
6:30 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Rockport 1
Senior Night

Oct 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 2
CAL Georgetown 0

Oct 26
6:00 PM Masconomet 5
North Andover 2

Oct 26
6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0
North Reading 3

Oct 28
9:00 AM Pentucket 2
St. Mary's (Lynn) 1

Oct 28
10:00 AM Newburyport 1
Tewksbury 1

Oct 28
1:00 PM Lynnfield 2
Essex Tech 0

Oct 28
3:00 PM Amesbury 1
Chelmsford 2

Oct 30
4:00 PM Marblehead 2
Ipswich 3

Nov 3
3:00 PM Whittier 0
Lynnfield 10
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 3
4:30 PM Swampscott 2
North Reading 1
MIAA DIV III North First Round

Nov 3
6:00 PM Manchester-Essex 0
Amesbury 1
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

Nov 4
5:00 PM East Boston 0
Newburyport 12
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 5
TBA St. Mary's (Lynn) 0
Amesbury 2
MIAA North Div. 4 Quarter Final

Nov 6
2:00 PM Arlington 2
Masconomet 0
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

Nov 6
3:00 PM Newburyport 1
Lynnfield 0
MIAA Div. 3 North- Quarter Finals

Nov 8
5:15 PM Amesbury 3
Essex Tech 0
MIAA North Div. 4 Semi-Final

Nov 9
3:30 PM Wayland 0
Newburyport 1
MIAA North Div. 3 Semi-Final

Nov 12
1:30 PM St. Joseph's Prep 0
Amesbury 6
MIAA North Div. 4 Finals

Nov 12
6:30 PM Newburyport 1
Swampscott 0
MIAA North Div. 3 Finals

Nov 14
5:00 PM Archbishop Williams 3
Newburyport 2
Division 3 State Semi Finals

Nov 14
7:00 PM Millis 2
Amesbury 1
MIAA Div. 4 State Semi-Final