Boys Soccer: Scores

Season: 2017


SAT
Aug 26
9:00 AM St. John's Prep vs Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

SAT
Aug 26
9:00 AM Reading vs Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

SAT
Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead vs Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

MON
Aug 28
4:00 PM Amesbury vs Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

TUE
Sep 5
4:00 PM Masconomet 3 vs 5 St. John's Prep St. John's Prep High School

WED
Sep 6
3:45 PM Amesbury vs Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

THU
Sep 7
3:45 PM Amesbury 2 vs 3 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM North Reading 1 vs 3 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Newburyport 0 vs 2 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 0 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Ipswich 2 vs 1 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Pentucket 3 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
Sep 8
3:45 PM Rockport 3 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Amesbury 0 vs 5 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 2 vs 2 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

TUE
Sep 12
3:45 PM Newburyport 1 vs 1 Pentucket Pentucket Regional High School

TUE
Sep 12
6:30 PM Georgetown 1 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

TUE
Sep 12
7:00 PM Masconomet 3 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM North Reading 5 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Masconomet 3 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Pentucket 5 vs 2 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Newburyport 3 vs 1 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

THU
Sep 14
3:45 PM Triton 2 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

THU
Sep 14
6:30 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

FRI
Sep 15
6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 1 vs 0 Georgetown Georgetown High School

SAT
Sep 16
11:00 AM Innovation Charter 0 vs 7 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 2 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 0 Newburyport Newburyport High School

MON
Sep 18
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 3 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

MON
Sep 18
4:30 PM Ipswich 2 vs 0 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Sep 18
6:00 PM Amesbury 0 vs 10 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
Sep 18
7:00 PM Rockport 1 vs 1 Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
Sep 20
3:45 PM Lynnfield 2 vs 3 Newburyport Newburyport High School

WED
Sep 20
6:00 PM Amesbury 0 vs 3 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

THU
Sep 21
3:45 PM Masconomet 4 vs 2 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

FRI
Sep 22
3:45 PM Amesbury vs Saugus Anna Parker Fields
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

FRI
Sep 22
4:00 PM Triton 1 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
Sep 22
6:30 PM Rockport 2 vs 2 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

SAT
Sep 23
10:00 AM Pentucket 4 vs 3 Tewksbury Tewksbury High School

SAT
Sep 23
2:30 PM Masconomet 1 vs 0 Oliver Ames Concord-Carlisle Regional HS

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM North Andover 3 vs 2 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
Sep 25
4:00 PM Haverhill 0 vs 2 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 2 vs 2 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 4 vs 1 Georgetown Georgetown High School

TUE
Sep 26
3:45 PM Pentucket 1 vs 0 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Sep 26
4:30 PM Newburyport 2 vs 2 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
Sep 26
6:00 PM Triton 0 vs 2 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

TUE
Sep 26
7:00 PM Ipswich 2 vs 3 Rockport Rockport High School

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 8 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 2 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

THU
Sep 28
3:45 PM Ipswich 1 vs 3 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

THU
Sep 28
4:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

THU
Sep 28
7:00 PM Newburyport 3 vs 1 Amesbury Landry Stadium

FRI
Sep 29
6:30 PM Manchester-Essex 3 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

SAT
Sep 30
6:00 PM Ipswich 4 vs 0 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Lynnfield 0 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM North Reading 2 vs 6 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Ipswich 1 vs 3 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Oct 2
3:45 PM Amesbury 0 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

MON
Oct 2
5:00 PM Triton 1 vs 1 Newburyport Newburyport High School

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 1 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Triton 0 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM North Reading 0 vs 3 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Masconomet 3 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

WED
Oct 4
3:45 PM Newburyport 0 vs 0 Georgetown Georgetown High School

WED
Oct 4
6:30 PM Pentucket 2 vs 2 Rockport Rockport High School

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Rockport 1 vs 2 Newburyport Newburyport High School

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 4 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
Oct 6
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 2 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

FRI
Oct 6
4:30 PM Georgetown 0 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
Oct 6
5:30 PM Ipswich 0 vs 5 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

MON
Oct 9
10:00 AM Amesbury vs Triton Triton Regional HS
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Triton 0 vs 4 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Rockport 0 vs 0 Georgetown Georgetown High School

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM North Reading 1 vs 6 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 5 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

TUE
Oct 10
3:45 PM Ipswich 0 vs 1 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Masconomet 1 vs 1 Newburyport Newburyport High School

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1 vs 0 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

THU
Oct 12
3:45 PM Triton 0 vs 2 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

THU
Oct 12
6:00 PM Georgetown 0 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

THU
Oct 12
6:30 PM Amesbury 1 vs 1 Rockport Rockport High School

THU
Oct 12
7:00 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 2 North Reading North Reading High School

FRI
Oct 13
3:30 PM Georgetown 1 vs 1 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

FRI
Oct 13
6:30 PM Essex Tech 1 vs 4 Rockport Rockport High School

SAT
Oct 14
1:30 PM Lynnfield 2 vs 0 Haverhill

SAT
Oct 14
7:00 PM Pentucket 1 vs 3 Newburyport Newburyport High School
ALS CUP

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Masconomet 3 vs 2 Georgetown Georgetown High School

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 2 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Triton 0 vs 3 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Newburyport 1 vs 0 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

MON
Oct 16
3:45 PM Pentucket 3 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

MON
Oct 16
6:30 PM North Reading 0 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM North Reading 0 vs 5 Newburyport Newburyport High School

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM Masconomet 6 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 0 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 4 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School

WED
Oct 18
3:45 PM Amesbury 1 vs 6 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)
Senior Day

WED
Oct 18
4:00 PM Rockport 1 vs 0 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Masconomet 2 vs 0 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2 vs 3 Ipswich Mile Lane

FRI
Oct 20
3:45 PM Georgetown 2 vs 0 Amesbury Cashman Elementary School

FRI
Oct 20
6:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 0 Rockport Rockport High School
Senior Night

FRI
Oct 20
7:00 PM Newburyport 3 vs 0 Triton Triton Regional HS

SAT
Oct 21
10:00 AM Pentucket 4 vs 1 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Oct 23
4:00 PM Amesbury 0 vs 1 Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
Oct 24
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 1 Georgetown Georgetown High School

TUE
Oct 24
3:45 PM Pentucket 2 vs 4 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

TUE
Oct 24
6:00 PM Newburyport 1 vs 1 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School
Senior Night

TUE
Oct 24
6:30 PM Rockport 0 vs 2 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
Oct 24
7:00 PM North Reading vs Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
Oct 24
7:00 PM Ipswich 2 vs 0 Amesbury Landry Stadium

THU
Oct 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 5 vs 5 Saugus Anna Parker Fields

THU
Oct 26
4:00 PM Masconomet 1 vs 4 Somerville Dilboy Stadium

THU
Oct 26
7:15 PM North Reading 1 vs 3 St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School

FRI
Oct 27
3:45 PM Whittier 0 vs 3 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

FRI
Oct 27
3:45 PM Georgetown 0 vs 3 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

FRI
Oct 27
7:00 PM Central Catholic 1 vs 0 Newburyport Newburyport High School

SAT
Oct 28
11:00 AM Pentucket 0 vs 3 St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School

SAT
Oct 28
4:00 PM Dracut 2 vs 0 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
Oct 30
7:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3 vs 1 Marblehead Marblehead High School

FRI
Nov 3
2:00 PM Ipswich 2 vs 0 Matignon Danehy Field
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
3:00 PM Lynnfield 1 vs 4 Melrose Melrose High School
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

FRI
Nov 3
4:00 PM Innovation Charter 2 vs 8 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
2:30 PM Bedford 1 vs 0 Newburyport Newburyport High School
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

SAT
Nov 4
2:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1 vs 0 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley Sports Complex
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

MON
Nov 6
2:00 PM Melrose 1 vs 0 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

MON
Nov 6
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0 vs 1 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School
D4N Quarters - 101 Willow Street - Tix $7 & $5

MON
Nov 6
7:00 PM Ipswich 0 vs 3 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)
MIAA North Div. 4 Quarter Final

TUE
Nov 7
2:00 PM Danvers 1 vs 2 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

THU
Nov 9
7:00 PM Burke 1 vs 2 Manchester-Essex St. John's Prep High School
MIAA North Div. 4 Semi-Final

FRI
Nov 10
12:30 PM Arlington 2 vs 0 Masconomet Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 2 Semi-Final

SUN
Nov 12
11:00 AM Boston International 3 vs 0 Manchester-Essex Manning Field (Lynn)
MIAA North Div. 4 Finals


Aug 26
9:00 AM St. John's Prep
Lynnfield

Aug 26
9:00 AM Reading
Lynnfield

Aug 26
9:00 AM Marblehead
Lynnfield

Aug 28
4:00 PM Amesbury
Shawsheen

Sep 5
4:00 PM Masconomet 3
St. John's Prep 5

Sep 6
3:45 PM Amesbury
Whittier
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

Sep 7
3:45 PM Amesbury 2
Whittier 3

Sep 8
3:45 PM North Reading 1
CAL Lynnfield 3

Sep 8
3:45 PM Newburyport 0
CAL Masconomet 2

Sep 8
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 0

Sep 8
3:45 PM Ipswich 2
CAL Georgetown 1

Sep 8
3:45 PM Pentucket 3
CAL Triton 0

Sep 8
3:45 PM Rockport 3
CAL Amesbury 0

Sep 12
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL Triton 0

Sep 12
3:45 PM Amesbury 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 5

Sep 12
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 2
CAL Ipswich 2

Sep 12
3:45 PM Newburyport 1
CAL Pentucket 1

Sep 12
6:30 PM Georgetown 1
CAL Rockport 1

Sep 12
7:00 PM Masconomet 3
CAL North Reading 1

Sep 14
3:45 PM North Reading 5
CAL Amesbury 0

Sep 14
3:45 PM Masconomet 3
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Sep 14
3:45 PM Pentucket 5
CAL Manchester-Essex 2

Sep 14
3:45 PM Newburyport 3
CAL Ipswich 1

Sep 14
3:45 PM Triton 2
CAL Georgetown 2

Sep 14
6:30 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL Rockport 1

Sep 15
6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 1
Georgetown 0

Sep 16
11:00 AM Innovation Charter 0
Manchester-Essex 7

Sep 18
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
CAL Lynnfield 2

Sep 18
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2
CAL Newburyport 0

Sep 18
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Pentucket 3

Sep 18
4:30 PM Ipswich 2
CAL North Reading 0

Sep 18
6:00 PM Amesbury 0
CAL Masconomet 10

Sep 18
7:00 PM Rockport 1
CAL Triton 1

Sep 20
3:45 PM Lynnfield 2
CAL Newburyport 3

Sep 20
6:00 PM Amesbury 0
CAL Ipswich 3

Sep 21
3:45 PM Masconomet 4
CAL Pentucket 2

Sep 22
3:45 PM Amesbury
Saugus
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

Sep 22
4:00 PM Triton 1
CAL North Reading 1

Sep 22
6:30 PM Rockport 2
Essex Tech 2

Sep 23
10:00 AM Pentucket 4
Tewksbury 3

Sep 23
2:30 PM Masconomet 1
Oliver Ames 0

Sep 25
4:00 PM North Andover 3
Masconomet 2

Sep 25
4:00 PM Haverhill 0
Lynnfield 2

Sep 26
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 2
CAL Amesbury 2

Sep 26
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 4
CAL Georgetown 1

Sep 26
3:45 PM Pentucket 1
CAL Lynnfield 0

Sep 26
4:30 PM Newburyport 2
CAL North Reading 2

Sep 26
6:00 PM Triton 0
CAL Masconomet 2

Sep 26
7:00 PM Ipswich 2
CAL Rockport 3

Sep 28
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Masconomet 8

Sep 28
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Lynnfield 2

Sep 28
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2
CAL Triton 0

Sep 28
3:45 PM Ipswich 1
CAL Pentucket 3

Sep 28
4:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
CAL North Reading 1

Sep 28
7:00 PM Newburyport 3
CAL Amesbury 1

Sep 29
6:30 PM Manchester-Essex 3
CAL Rockport 0

Sep 30
6:00 PM Ipswich 4
Essex Tech 0

Oct 2
3:45 PM Lynnfield 0
CAL Masconomet 3

Oct 2
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Oct 2
3:45 PM North Reading 2
CAL Pentucket 6

Oct 2
3:45 PM Ipswich 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 3

Oct 2
3:45 PM Amesbury 0
CAL Georgetown 2

Oct 2
5:00 PM Triton 1
CAL Newburyport 1

Oct 4
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL Amesbury 1

Oct 4
3:45 PM Triton 0
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Oct 4
3:45 PM North Reading 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 3

Oct 4
3:45 PM Masconomet 3
CAL Ipswich 0

Oct 4
3:45 PM Newburyport 0
CAL Georgetown 0

Oct 4
6:30 PM Pentucket 2
CAL Rockport 2

Oct 6
3:45 PM Rockport 1
CAL Newburyport 2

Oct 6
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Masconomet 4

Oct 6
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
CAL Pentucket 2

Oct 6
4:30 PM Georgetown 0
CAL North Reading 1

Oct 6
5:30 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Lynnfield 5

Oct 9
10:00 AM Amesbury
CAL Triton
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

Oct 10
3:45 PM Triton 0
CAL Lynnfield 4

Oct 10
3:45 PM Rockport 0
CAL Georgetown 0

Oct 10
3:45 PM North Reading 1
CAL Masconomet 6

Oct 10
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 5
CAL Amesbury 0

Oct 10
3:45 PM Ipswich 0
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 1

Oct 12
3:45 PM Masconomet 1
CAL Newburyport 1

Oct 12
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 1
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 0

Oct 12
3:45 PM Triton 0
CAL Pentucket 2

Oct 12
6:00 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Ipswich 0

Oct 12
6:30 PM Amesbury 1
CAL Rockport 1

Oct 12
7:00 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL North Reading 2

Oct 13
3:30 PM Georgetown 1
Bishop Fenwick 1

Oct 13
6:30 PM Essex Tech 1
Rockport 4

Oct 14
1:30 PM Lynnfield 2
Haverhill 0

Oct 14
7:00 PM Pentucket 1
CAL Newburyport 3
ALS CUP

Oct 16
3:45 PM Masconomet 3
CAL Georgetown 2

Oct 16
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL Manchester-Essex 2

Oct 16
3:45 PM Triton 0
CAL Ipswich 3

Oct 16
3:45 PM Newburyport 1
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 0

Oct 16
3:45 PM Pentucket 3
CAL Amesbury 0

Oct 16
6:30 PM North Reading 0
CAL Rockport 0

Oct 18
3:45 PM North Reading 0
CAL Newburyport 5

Oct 18
3:45 PM Masconomet 6
CAL Triton 0

Oct 18
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 0

Oct 18
3:45 PM Lynnfield 1
CAL Pentucket 4

Oct 18
3:45 PM Amesbury 1
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 6
Senior Day

Oct 18
4:00 PM Rockport 1
CAL Ipswich 0

Oct 20
3:45 PM Masconomet 2
CAL Lynnfield 0

Oct 20
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 2
CAL Ipswich 3

Oct 20
3:45 PM Georgetown 2
CAL Amesbury 0

Oct 20
6:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
CAL Rockport 0
Senior Night

Oct 20
7:00 PM Newburyport 3
CAL Triton 0

Oct 21
10:00 AM Pentucket 4
CAL North Reading 1

Oct 23
4:00 PM Amesbury 0
CAL Triton 1

Oct 24
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
CAL Georgetown 1

Oct 24
3:45 PM Pentucket 2
CAL Masconomet 4

Oct 24
6:00 PM Newburyport 1
CAL Lynnfield 1
Senior Night

Oct 24
6:30 PM Rockport 0
CAL Manchester-Essex 2

Oct 24
7:00 PM North Reading
CAL Triton

Oct 24
7:00 PM Ipswich 2
CAL Amesbury 0

Oct 26
3:45 PM Amesbury 5
Saugus 5

Oct 26
4:00 PM Masconomet 1
Somerville 4

Oct 26
7:15 PM North Reading 1
St. Mary's (Lynn) 3

Oct 27
3:45 PM Whittier 0
Ipswich 3

Oct 27
3:45 PM Georgetown 0
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 3

Oct 27
7:00 PM Central Catholic 1
Newburyport 0

Oct 28
11:00 AM Pentucket 0
St. Mary's (Lynn) 3

Oct 28
4:00 PM Dracut 2
North Reading 0

Oct 30
7:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3
Marblehead 1

Nov 3
2:00 PM Ipswich 2
Matignon 0
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

Nov 3
3:00 PM Lynnfield 1
Melrose 4
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 3
4:00 PM Innovation Charter 2
Manchester-Essex 8
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

Nov 4
2:30 PM Bedford 1
Newburyport 0
MIAA North Div. 3 First Round

Nov 4
2:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 1
Mystic Valley 0
MIAA North Div. 4 First Round

Nov 6
2:00 PM Melrose 1
Pentucket 0
MIAA North Div. 3 Quarter Final

Nov 6
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 0
Austin Prep 1
D4N Quarters - 101 Willow Street - Tix $7 & $5

Nov 6
7:00 PM Ipswich 0
Manchester-Essex 3
MIAA North Div. 4 Quarter Final

Nov 7
2:00 PM Danvers 1
Masconomet 2
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

Nov 9
7:00 PM Burke 1
Manchester-Essex 2
MIAA North Div. 4 Semi-Final

Nov 10
12:30 PM Arlington 2
Masconomet 0
MIAA North Div. 2 Semi-Final

Nov 12
11:00 AM Boston International 3
Manchester-Essex 0
MIAA North Div. 4 Finals