Boys Lacrosse: Scores

Season: 2018


MON
Apr 2
5:00 PM Georgetown 7 vs 11 St. Mary's (Lynn) Manning Field (Lynn)

MON
Apr 2
7:00 PM Ipswich 7 vs 8 Grafton

TUE
Apr 3
3:45 PM Wakefield 16 vs 3 Triton Triton Regional HS

TUE
Apr 3
4:30 PM Bedford 6 vs 15 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
Apr 3
5:00 PM Masconomet 12 vs 5 Gloucester Gloucester High School

TUE
Apr 3
6:00 PM Haverhill 1 vs 10 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

THU
Apr 5
3:45 PM Bedford 2 vs 8 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

THU
Apr 5
3:45 PM Essex Tech vs Triton Triton Regional HS

THU
Apr 5
4:00 PM Masconomet 8 vs 5 Marblehead Marblehead High School

THU
Apr 5
4:00 PM Pentucket 12 vs 5 Danvers Danvers High School

THU
Apr 5
4:00 PM Peabody 6 vs 19 North Reading North Reading High School

THU
Apr 5
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 9 vs 7 Swampscott Blocksidge Field

THU
Apr 5
4:30 PM Gloucester 5 vs 10 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

SAT
Apr 7
11:00 AM Marblehead 7 vs 5 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

SAT
Apr 7
11:00 AM Pentucket 7 vs 4 Dracut Dracut High School

SAT
Apr 7
11:00 AM Manchester-Essex 11 vs 3 Winthrop Winthrop High School

SAT
Apr 7
1:00 PM Georgetown 10 vs 12 Haverhill

SAT
Apr 7
1:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 15 vs 4 Norwell

SAT
Apr 7
1:00 PM North Reading 11 vs 15 Nantucket Nantucket High School

SAT
Apr 7
3:00 PM Masconomet 14 vs 4 Peabody Peabody Veterans Mem High School

TUE
Apr 10
3:45 PM Lynnfield 7 vs 8 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
Apr 10
3:45 PM Georgetown 1 vs 17 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

TUE
Apr 10
4:00 PM Triton 4 vs 15 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

TUE
Apr 10
4:00 PM Pentucket 13 vs 14 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
Apr 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 10 vs 3 Newburyport Newburyport High School

WED
Apr 11
7:00 PM Georgetown 6 vs 12 Methuen Methuen High School

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 10 vs 9 Newburyport Newburyport High School

FRI
Apr 13
3:45 PM Lynnfield 8 vs 5 Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
Apr 13
4:00 PM Masconomet 19 vs 6 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
Apr 13
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 12 vs 3 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School

FRI
Apr 13
4:30 PM North Reading 10 vs 11 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

SAT
Apr 14
1:00 PM Newburyport 5 vs 9 Burlington Burlington High School

SAT
Apr 14
2:00 PM Winchester 9 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
Apr 16
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 3 vs 10 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

TUE
Apr 17
10:00 AM Peabody 4 vs 12 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

TUE
Apr 17
11:00 AM Newburyport 5 vs 2 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

TUE
Apr 17
11:00 AM Littleton 6 vs 7 Hamilton-Wenham North Reading High School

TUE
Apr 17
11:00 AM Revere 4 vs 9 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Apr 17
1:00 PM Nipmuc Regional 11 vs 9 North Reading North Reading High School

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Burlington 13 vs 12 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
Apr 18
10:00 AM Northeast Metro 4 vs 12 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

WED
Apr 18
4:00 PM Pentucket 4 vs 9 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School

THU
Apr 19
10:00 AM Woburn 10 vs 9 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

THU
Apr 19
11:00 AM Nipmuc 5 vs 14 Hamilton-Wenham

THU
Apr 19
12:00 PM Triton vs Bedford Bedford High School

THU
Apr 19
2:00 PM Central Catholic 8 vs 7 Newburyport Newburyport High School

THU
Apr 19
TBA North Reading 11 vs 15 Littleton

FRI
Apr 20
11:00 AM Lynnfield 6 vs 7 Tyngsboro

FRI
Apr 20
12:00 PM Georgetown 13 vs 12 Boston Latin

SAT
Apr 21
10:00 AM Danvers 3 vs 18 North Reading North Reading High School

SAT
Apr 21
11:00 AM Groton-Dunstable 10 vs 9 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

SAT
Apr 21
12:00 PM Newburyport 7 vs 13 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School

SAT
Apr 21
7:00 PM Triton vs St. Mary's (Lynn) St. Mary's High School

MON
Apr 23
4:30 PM Masconomet 14 vs 6 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Apr 24
3:45 PM Georgetown 8 vs 11 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
Apr 24
3:45 PM Triton 8 vs 16 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
Apr 24
4:00 PM Newburyport 9 vs 10 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
Apr 24
5:00 PM Ipswich 4 vs 11 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

WED
Apr 25
3:45 PM Methuen 6 vs 15 Georgetown Georgetown High School

THU
Apr 26
7:00 PM Manchester-Essex 4 vs 12 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

FRI
Apr 27
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 14 vs 2 Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
Apr 27
4:00 PM North Reading 18 vs 3 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
Apr 27
6:30 PM Pentucket 6 vs 14 Newburyport Newburyport High School

SAT
Apr 28
10:00 AM Manchester-Essex 7 vs 5 Medford Hormel Stadium

SAT
Apr 28
12:00 PM Triton vs Dracut Dracut High School

SAT
Apr 28
6:00 PM North Reading 14 vs 6 Belmont

SUN
Apr 29
11:30 AM Manchester-Essex 13 vs 11 Martha's Vineyard Martha's Vineyard High School

MON
Apr 30
3:45 PM Lowell Catholic 12 vs 13 Georgetown Georgetown High School

TUE
May 1
3:45 PM Georgetown 9 vs 16 Newburyport Newburyport High School

TUE
May 1
4:00 PM Triton 9 vs 20 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
May 1
4:30 PM Pentucket 10 vs 9 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

TUE
May 1
5:15 PM Lynnfield 4 vs 16 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

WED
May 2
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3 vs 13 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

THU
May 3
3:45 PM Whittier vs Triton Triton Regional HS

THU
May 3
5:00 PM Masconomet 9 vs 7 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM Ipswich 21 vs 6 Georgetown Georgetown High School

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM Pentucket 10 vs 8 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

FRI
May 4
3:45 PM Newburyport 13 vs 8 Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
May 4
7:00 PM North Reading 18 vs 4 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

SAT
May 5
1:00 PM Nantucket 6 vs 14 North Reading North Reading High School

SAT
May 5
3:00 PM Dracut 11 vs 3 Newburyport Newburyport High School

SAT
May 5
4:00 PM Pentucket 8 vs 10 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

SAT
May 5
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 8 vs 4 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

TUE
May 8
3:45 PM Georgetown 6 vs 18 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

TUE
May 8
3:45 PM Lynnfield 9 vs 18 Newburyport Newburyport High School

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 9 vs 7 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Masconomet 9 vs 11 North Reading North Reading High School

TUE
May 8
4:30 PM Triton 3 vs 12 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

THU
May 10
4:00 PM Newburyport 4 vs 14 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 13 vs 4 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Pentucket vs Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
May 11
3:45 PM Georgetown 6 vs 10 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

FRI
May 11
5:00 PM North Reading 8 vs 10 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

SAT
May 12
10:00 AM Salem NH 5 vs 16 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5 vs 15 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Triton 14 vs 16 Georgetown Georgetown High School

MON
May 14
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 11 vs 7 Newburyport Newburyport High School

MON
May 14
6:30 PM Manchester-Essex 9 vs 20 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
May 14
7:00 PM Masconomet 9 vs 10 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Lynnfield 9 vs 3 Georgetown Georgetown High School

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Austin Prep vs Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
May 16
4:00 PM Central Catholic 5 vs 3 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
May 16
4:00 PM Swampscott 2 vs 16 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

WED
May 16
5:30 PM Newburyport 6 vs 5 Beverly Beverly High School

THU
May 17
4:00 PM Arlington Catholic 4 vs 20 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

THU
May 17
7:00 PM Ipswich 5 vs 6 Malden Catholic Malden Catholic High School

FRI
May 18
3:45 PM Swampscott vs Triton Triton Regional HS

FRI
May 18
3:45 PM Gloucester 8 vs 7 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

FRI
May 18
4:00 PM Newburyport 4 vs 18 Exeter

FRI
May 18
5:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 7 vs 6 Chelmsford Chelmsford High School

FRI
May 18
5:30 PM Masconomet 2 vs 11 St. John's Prep St. John's Prep High School

FRI
May 18
7:00 PM Lynnfield 7 vs 11 North Reading North Reading High School

SAT
May 19
10:00 AM St. Mary's (Lynn) 9 vs 17 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

MON
May 21
3:45 PM Swampscott 2 vs 7 Newburyport Newburyport High School

MON
May 21
4:00 PM Woburn 16 vs 10 North Reading North Reading High School

MON
May 21
4:00 PM Ipswich 11 vs 10 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School

MON
May 21
4:30 PM North Andover 11 vs 9 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

MON
May 21
5:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 4 vs 14 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)

MON
May 21
7:00 PM Danvers 11 vs 8 Lynnfield Lynnfield High School

TUE
May 22
6:30 PM Danvers vs Triton Triton Regional HS

WED
May 23
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 5 vs 11 Melrose

WED
May 23
4:00 PM Whittier vs Pentucket Pipestave Fields

WED
May 23
7:00 PM Beverly 5 vs 12 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS

WED
May 23
7:00 PM Georgetown 6 vs 9 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

THU
May 24
5:30 PM North Reading vs Gloucester Gloucester High School

FRI
May 25
6:00 PM Georgetown 11 vs 12 Lowell Catholic Chelmsford High School

SAT
May 26
11:00 AM Newburyport 6 vs 7 St. Mary's (Lynn) Manning Field (Lynn)

WED
May 30
3:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 14 vs 6 Pentucket Pipestave Fields

MON
Jun 4
5:00 PM Lowell Catholic 8 vs 15 Manchester-Essex Hyland Field (MERHS)

MON
Jun 4
6:00 PM Essex Tech 3 vs 19 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)
MIAA Div. 3 - First Round

TUE
Jun 5
5:00 PM Burlington 5 vs 15 Masconomet Masconomet Regional HS
MIAA Division 2 North 1st Round

TUE
Jun 5
5:30 PM Saugus 3 vs 17 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School
Tournament Game

WED
Jun 6
4:00 PM Danvers 11 vs 13 North Reading North Reading High School
Div. 2 North First Round

THU
Jun 7
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 5 vs 13 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)
MIAA D3N Quarterfinals

THU
Jun 7
5:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 6 vs 13 Ipswich Jack Welch Stadium (IHS)
MIAA - Quarter Finals

THU
Jun 7
5:00 PM North Reading 8 vs 14 Winchester Winchester High School
Div. 2 North Quarter Final

FRI
Jun 8
4:30 PM Dracut 5 vs 8 Pentucket Pentucket Regional Middle School
MIAA Division 3 North Boys Lax Quarter Final

FRI
Jun 8
5:00 PM Masconomet 6 vs 12 Melrose Melrose High School
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

MON
Jun 11
5:00 PM Ipswich 9 vs 6 Hamilton-Wenham Stadium (HWRHS)
MIAA D3N Semi-Finals

MON
Jun 11
5:00 PM Pentucket 5 vs 16 Austin Prep Austin Prep High School
MIAA North Division 3 Semi-Final

FRI
Jun 15
5:00 PM Austin Prep 13 vs 7 Ipswich Woburn High School
MIAA North Division 3 Final


Apr 2
5:00 PM Georgetown 7
St. Mary's (Lynn) 11

Apr 2
7:00 PM Ipswich 7
Grafton 8

Apr 3
3:45 PM Wakefield 16
Triton 3

Apr 3
4:30 PM Bedford 6
North Reading 15

Apr 3
5:00 PM Masconomet 12
Gloucester 5

Apr 3
6:00 PM Haverhill 1
Manchester-Essex 10

Apr 5
3:45 PM Bedford 2
Lynnfield 8

Apr 5
3:45 PM Essex Tech
Triton

Apr 5
4:00 PM Masconomet 8
Marblehead 5

Apr 5
4:00 PM Pentucket 12
Danvers 5

Apr 5
4:00 PM Peabody 6
North Reading 19

Apr 5
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 9
Swampscott 7

Apr 5
4:30 PM Gloucester 5
Ipswich 10

Apr 7
11:00 AM Marblehead 7
Ipswich 5

Apr 7
11:00 AM Pentucket 7
Dracut 4

Apr 7
11:00 AM Manchester-Essex 11
Winthrop 3

Apr 7
1:00 PM Georgetown 10
Haverhill 12

Apr 7
1:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 15
Norwell 4

Apr 7
1:00 PM North Reading 11
Nantucket 15

Apr 7
3:00 PM Masconomet 14
Peabody 4

Apr 10
3:45 PM Lynnfield 7
CAL Manchester-Essex 8

Apr 10
3:45 PM Georgetown 1
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 17

Apr 10
4:00 PM Triton 4
CAL Masconomet 15

Apr 10
4:00 PM Pentucket 13
CAL North Reading 14

Apr 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 10
CAL Newburyport 3

Apr 11
7:00 PM Georgetown 6
Methuen 12

Apr 13
3:45 PM Manchester-Essex 10
CAL Newburyport 9

Apr 13
3:45 PM Lynnfield 8
CAL Triton 5

Apr 13
4:00 PM Masconomet 19
CAL Georgetown 6

Apr 13
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 12
Austin Prep 3

Apr 13
4:30 PM North Reading 10
CAL Ipswich 11

Apr 14
1:00 PM Newburyport 5
Burlington 9

Apr 14
2:00 PM Winchester 9
Masconomet 3

Apr 16
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 3
Pentucket 10

Apr 17
10:00 AM Peabody 4
Ipswich 12

Apr 17
11:00 AM Newburyport 5
Essex Tech 2

Apr 17
11:00 AM Littleton 6
Hamilton-Wenham 7

Apr 17
11:00 AM Revere 4
Lynnfield 9

Apr 17
1:00 PM Nipmuc Regional 11
North Reading 9

Apr 18
10:00 AM Burlington 13
Masconomet 12

Apr 18
10:00 AM Northeast Metro 4
Lynnfield 12

Apr 18
4:00 PM Pentucket 4
Austin Prep 9

Apr 19
10:00 AM Woburn 10
Manchester-Essex 9

Apr 19
11:00 AM Nipmuc 5
Hamilton-Wenham 14

Apr 19
12:00 PM Triton
Bedford

Apr 19
2:00 PM Central Catholic 8
Newburyport 7

Apr 19
TBA North Reading 11
Littleton 15

Apr 20
11:00 AM Lynnfield 6
Tyngsboro 7

Apr 20
12:00 PM Georgetown 13
Boston Latin 12

Apr 21
10:00 AM Danvers 3
North Reading 18

Apr 21
11:00 AM Groton-Dunstable 10
Ipswich 9

Apr 21
12:00 PM Newburyport 7
Austin Prep 13

Apr 21
7:00 PM Triton
St. Mary's (Lynn)

Apr 23
4:30 PM Masconomet 14
CAL Lynnfield 6

Apr 24
3:45 PM Georgetown 8
CAL Lynnfield 11

Apr 24
3:45 PM Triton 8
CAL Manchester-Essex 16

Apr 24
4:00 PM Newburyport 9
CAL North Reading 10

Apr 24
5:00 PM Ipswich 4
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 11

Apr 25
3:45 PM Methuen 6
Georgetown 15

Apr 26
7:00 PM Manchester-Essex 4
CAL Ipswich 12

Apr 27
3:45 PM Hamilton-Wenham 14
CAL Triton 2

Apr 27
4:00 PM North Reading 18
CAL Georgetown 3

Apr 27
6:30 PM Pentucket 6
CAL Newburyport 14

Apr 28
10:00 AM Manchester-Essex 7
Medford 5

Apr 28
12:00 PM Triton
Dracut

Apr 28
6:00 PM North Reading 14
Belmont 6

Apr 29
11:30 AM Manchester-Essex 13
Martha's Vineyard 11

Apr 30
3:45 PM Lowell Catholic 12
Georgetown 13

May 1
3:45 PM Georgetown 9
CAL Newburyport 16

May 1
4:00 PM Triton 9
CAL North Reading 20

May 1
4:30 PM Pentucket 10
CAL Ipswich 9

May 1
5:15 PM Lynnfield 4
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 16

May 2
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 3
CAL Masconomet 13

May 3
3:45 PM Whittier
Triton

May 3
5:00 PM Masconomet 9
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 7

May 4
3:45 PM Ipswich 21
CAL Georgetown 6

May 4
3:45 PM Pentucket 10
CAL Manchester-Essex 8

May 4
3:45 PM Newburyport 13
CAL Triton 8

May 4
7:00 PM North Reading 18
CAL Lynnfield 4

May 5
1:00 PM Nantucket 6
North Reading 14

May 5
3:00 PM Dracut 11
Newburyport 3

May 5
4:00 PM Pentucket 8
CAL Masconomet 10

May 5
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 8
Bishop Fenwick 4

May 8
3:45 PM Georgetown 6
CAL Pentucket 18

May 8
3:45 PM Lynnfield 9
CAL Newburyport 18

May 8
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 9
CAL Manchester-Essex 7

May 8
4:00 PM Masconomet 9
CAL North Reading 11

May 8
4:30 PM Triton 3
CAL Ipswich 12

May 10
4:00 PM Newburyport 4
CAL Masconomet 14

May 11
3:45 PM Ipswich 13
CAL Lynnfield 4

May 11
3:45 PM Pentucket
CAL Triton

May 11
3:45 PM Georgetown 6
CAL Manchester-Essex 10

May 11
5:00 PM North Reading 8
CAL Hamilton-Wenham 10

May 12
10:00 AM Salem NH 5
Pentucket 16

May 14
3:45 PM Lynnfield 5
CAL Pentucket 15

May 14
3:45 PM Triton 14
CAL Georgetown 16

May 14
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 11
CAL Newburyport 7

May 14
6:30 PM Manchester-Essex 9
CAL North Reading 20

May 14
7:00 PM Masconomet 9
CAL Ipswich 10

May 16
3:45 PM Lynnfield 9
Georgetown 3

May 16
3:45 PM Austin Prep
Triton

May 16
4:00 PM Central Catholic 5
Masconomet 3

May 16
4:00 PM Swampscott 2
Pentucket 16

May 16
5:30 PM Newburyport 6
Beverly 5

May 17
4:00 PM Arlington Catholic 4
Pentucket 20

May 17
7:00 PM Ipswich 5
Malden Catholic 6

May 18
3:45 PM Swampscott
Triton

May 18
3:45 PM Gloucester 8
Manchester-Essex 7

May 18
4:00 PM Newburyport 4
Exeter 18

May 18
5:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 7
Chelmsford 6

May 18
5:30 PM Masconomet 2
St. John's Prep 11

May 18
7:00 PM Lynnfield 7
North Reading 11

May 19
10:00 AM St. Mary's (Lynn) 9
Pentucket 17

May 21
3:45 PM Swampscott 2
Newburyport 7

May 21
4:00 PM Woburn 16
North Reading 10

May 21
4:00 PM Ipswich 11
Austin Prep 10

May 21
4:30 PM North Andover 11
Masconomet 9

May 21
5:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 4
Hamilton-Wenham 14

May 21
7:00 PM Danvers 11
Lynnfield 8

May 22
6:30 PM Danvers
Triton

May 23
4:00 PM Hamilton-Wenham 5
Melrose 11

May 23
4:00 PM Whittier
Pentucket

May 23
7:00 PM Beverly 5
Masconomet 12

May 23
7:00 PM Georgetown 6
Manchester-Essex 9

May 24
5:30 PM North Reading
Gloucester

May 25
6:00 PM Georgetown 11
Lowell Catholic 12

May 26
11:00 AM Newburyport 6
St. Mary's (Lynn) 7

May 30
3:30 PM Hamilton-Wenham 14
CAL Pentucket 6

Jun 4
5:00 PM Lowell Catholic 8
Manchester-Essex 15

Jun 4
6:00 PM Essex Tech 3
Ipswich 19
MIAA Div. 3 - First Round

Jun 5
5:00 PM Burlington 5
Masconomet 15
MIAA Division 2 North 1st Round

Jun 5
5:30 PM Saugus 3
Pentucket 17
Tournament Game

Jun 6
4:00 PM Danvers 11
North Reading 13
Div. 2 North First Round

Jun 7
4:00 PM Manchester-Essex 5
Hamilton-Wenham 13
MIAA D3N Quarterfinals

Jun 7
5:00 PM St. Mary's (Lynn) 6
Ipswich 13
MIAA - Quarter Finals

Jun 7
5:00 PM North Reading 8
Winchester 14
Div. 2 North Quarter Final

Jun 8
4:30 PM Dracut 5
Pentucket 8
MIAA Division 3 North Boys Lax Quarter Final

Jun 8
5:00 PM Masconomet 6
Melrose 12
MIAA Division 2 North Quarterfinals

Jun 11
5:00 PM Ipswich 9
Hamilton-Wenham 6
MIAA D3N Semi-Finals

Jun 11
5:00 PM Pentucket 5
Austin Prep 16
MIAA North Division 3 Semi-Final

Jun 15
5:00 PM Austin Prep 13
Ipswich 7
MIAA North Division 3 Final