Softball: Scores

Season: 2018


THU
Apr 5
3:45 PM Lowell Catholic 9 vs 5 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

MON
Apr 9
3:30 PM Minuteman 3 vs 33 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

MON
Apr 9
4:30 PM Greater Lawrence vs Notre Dame Cristo Rey Notre Dame Cristo Rey High School

TUE
Apr 10
3:30 PM Minuteman vs Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

TUE
Apr 10
4:00 PM Tahanto Regional 14 vs 2 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

WED
Apr 11
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 14 vs 2 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

WED
Apr 11
4:00 PM Essex Tech 12 vs 4 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

WED
Apr 11
4:00 PM Whittier 16 vs 0 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

THU
Apr 12
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 0 vs 12 Worcester Tech Acton-Boxborough High School

THU
Apr 12
4:00 PM Whittier 12 vs 0 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

THU
Apr 12
4:00 PM Essex Tech vs Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

THU
Apr 12
4:00 PM Shawsheen 10 vs 5 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

THU
Apr 12
4:00 PM Minuteman 4 vs 14 Chelsea Chelsea High School

THU
Apr 12
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 11 vs 8 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

FRI
Apr 13
4:00 PM Innovation Charter 1 vs 11 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

FRI
Apr 13
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 0 vs 13 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

FRI
Apr 13
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 5 vs 21 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

MON
Apr 16
11:00 AM Georgetown vs Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

WED
Apr 18
11:00 AM Shawsheen 7 vs 8 Arlington Catholic Arlington Catholic High School

WED
Apr 18
11:00 AM Watertown 2 vs 3 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

WED
Apr 18
11:00 AM Blackstone Valley Tech 20 vs 0 Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

WED
Apr 18
2:00 PM Northeast Metro 5 vs 3 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

THU
Apr 19
3:30 PM Northeast Metro 10 vs 8 Wakefield Wakefield High School

FRI
Apr 20
2:00 PM Shawsheen 7 vs 8 Bishop Fenwick Bishop Fenwick High School

SAT
Apr 21
TBA Presentation of Mary 20 vs 15 Notre Dame Cristo Rey Notre Dame Cristo Rey High School

MON
Apr 23
3:30 PM Assabet Tech 18 vs 0 Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

MON
Apr 23
3:30 PM Minuteman 13 vs 6 Presentation of Mary Presentation of Mary Academy

MON
Apr 23
3:45 PM Notre Dame 20 vs 17 Rockport Rockport High School

TUE
Apr 24
3:45 PM Lynn Tech 2 vs 11 Presentation of Mary Presentation of Mary Academy

TUE
Apr 24
4:00 PM Chelsea 7 vs 1 Minuteman

TUE
Apr 24
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 4 vs 5 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

TUE
Apr 24
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 2 vs 5 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

WED
Apr 25
4:00 PM Essex Tech 19 vs 5 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

THU
Apr 26
3:00 PM Presentation of Mary 5 vs 13 Minuteman

THU
Apr 26
4:00 PM Whittier vs Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

MON
Apr 30
3:30 PM Parker Charter 5 vs 7 Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

MON
Apr 30
3:45 PM Mystic Valley 18 vs 3 Presentation of Mary Presentation of Mary Academy

MON
Apr 30
4:00 PM Lynn Tech vs Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

TUE
May 1
3:45 PM Nashoba Tech 6 vs 12 Presentation of Mary Presentation of Mary Academy

TUE
May 1
3:45 PM Pentucket 11 vs 9 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

TUE
May 1
4:00 PM Saugus 11 vs 2 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

TUE
May 1
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 2 vs 14 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

WED
May 2
3:30 PM Keefe Tech 0 vs 16 Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

WED
May 2
3:30 PM Presentation of Mary 5 vs 8 Minuteman

WED
May 2
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 0 vs 12 Chelsea Chelsea High School

WED
May 2
4:00 PM Whittier 8 vs 0 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

WED
May 2
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 14 vs 5 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

WED
May 2
4:00 PM Essex Tech 14 vs 2 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

WED
May 2
4:30 PM Mystic Valley 18 vs 7 Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

THU
May 3
4:00 PM Minuteman 2 vs 14 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

THU
May 3
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 6 vs 11 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

FRI
May 4
3:30 PM Bay Path Voke 18 vs 1 Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

FRI
May 4
3:30 PM Greater Lowell 16 vs 0 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

FRI
May 4
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 9 vs 1 Chelsea Chelsea High School

FRI
May 4
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 3 vs 17 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

FRI
May 4
4:00 PM Whittier 12 vs 0 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

MON
May 7
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 9 vs 8 Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

MON
May 7
4:00 PM Chelsea 7 vs 12 Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

MON
May 7
4:00 PM Minuteman 2 vs 5 Innovation Charter

MON
May 7
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 6 vs 7 Watertown Watertown High School

MON
May 7
4:00 PM Notre Dame 3 vs 15 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

MON
May 7
5:30 PM Nashoba Tech 12 vs 5 Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

TUE
May 8
3:30 PM Greater Lawrence 10 vs 6 Presentation of Mary Presentation of Mary Academy

TUE
May 8
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 17 vs 0 Parker Charter Salem YMCA

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 5 vs 11 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 15 vs 2 Minuteman

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 4 vs 11 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Notre Dame 14 vs 0 Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 18 vs 2 Innovation Charter Innovation Academy Charter School

TUE
May 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 3 vs 11 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

WED
May 9
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 1 vs 0 Sizer Charter Henry Graf Skating Rink

THU
May 10
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 4 vs 12 Chelsea Chelsea High School

THU
May 10
4:00 PM Minuteman vs Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

THU
May 10
4:00 PM Notre Dame 4 vs 16 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

THU
May 10
4:00 PM Shawsheen 13 vs 6 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

THU
May 10
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 19 vs 4 Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

FRI
May 11
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 1 vs 12 Worcester North Connery Ice Rink

FRI
May 11
4:00 PM Chelsea 12 vs 11 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

FRI
May 11
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 5 vs 14 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

FRI
May 11
4:30 PM Notre Dame Cristo Rey vs Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

MON
May 14
3:45 PM Watertown 0 vs 12 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

MON
May 14
4:00 PM Innovation Charter 0 vs 12 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

MON
May 14
4:00 PM Mt. Alvernia 7 vs 11 Notre Dame Academy of Notre Dame High School

MON
May 14
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 9 vs 22 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

MON
May 14
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 4 vs 11 Chelsea Chelsea High School

TUE
May 15
4:00 PM Notre Dame 0 vs 13 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

WED
May 16
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 9 vs 8 Abby Kelley Woodsom Farm

WED
May 16
3:30 PM Lowell Catholic 6 vs 3 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

WED
May 16
3:45 PM Greater Lawrence vs Minuteman

WED
May 16
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 3 vs 9 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

WED
May 16
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 14 vs 2 Notre Dame Cristo Rey Notre Dame Cristo Rey High School

WED
May 16
5:30 PM Nashoba Tech vs Abby Kelley Nashoba Valley Tech

THU
May 17
3:30 PM Sizer Charter 0 vs 1 Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

THU
May 17
4:00 PM Minuteman 1 vs 13 Chelsea Chelsea High School

THU
May 17
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 4 vs 0 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

THU
May 17
4:00 PM Notre Dame 4 vs 8 Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

THU
May 17
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 19 vs 7 Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

THU
May 17
4:00 PM Shawsheen 11 vs 0 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

FRI
May 18
3:45 PM Northeast Metro 1 vs 10 Newburyport Pioneer Park

FRI
May 18
4:00 PM Mt. Alvernia vs Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

SAT
May 19
9:00 AM Watertown 8 vs 9 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

MON
May 21
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 15 vs 10 Keefe Tech

MON
May 21
4:00 PM Minuteman vs Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

MON
May 21
4:00 PM Arlington Catholic 5 vs 3 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

MON
May 21
4:00 PM Notre Dame 1 vs 12 Tyngsboro HS

MON
May 21
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 5 vs 3 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

MON
May 21
6:30 PM Presentation of Mary 2 vs 14 Chelsea Chelsea High School

MON
May 21
7:00 PM Greater Lawrence vs Methuen Methuen High School

TUE
May 22
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech vs Bay Path Voke Concord-Carlisle Regional HS

TUE
May 22
4:00 PM Chelsea 14 vs 2 Lynn Tech Lynn Tech High School

TUE
May 22
4:00 PM Notre Dame 14 vs 2 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

TUE
May 22
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 10 vs 12 Essex Tech Essex Technical High School

WED
May 23
3:30 PM Worcester North vs Nashoba Tech Nashoba Valley Tech

WED
May 23
3:45 PM Essex Tech 3 vs 10 Pentucket Groveland Pines

WED
May 23
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 0 vs 19 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

WED
May 23
4:00 PM Innovation Charter vs Minuteman

WED
May 23
4:00 PM Shawsheen 2 vs 11 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS

WED
May 23
6:30 PM Greater Lawrence 24 vs 28 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

THU
May 24
3:30 PM Tyngsboro 6 vs 0 Greater Lowell Greater Lowell Tech HS

THU
May 24
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech vs Advanced Math and Science

THU
May 24
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 2 vs 15 Northeast Metro Northeast Metro Tech HS

THU
May 24
4:15 PM Innovation Charter 4 vs 24 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

FRI
May 25
4:00 PM Ipswich 3 vs 5 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

FRI
May 25
4:15 PM Lawrence vs Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

SAT
May 26
TBA Amesbury 2 vs 3 Whittier

MON
May 28
6:30 PM Shawsheen 6 vs 3 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

TUE
May 29
3:00 PM Nashoba Tech vs Monty Tech

TUE
May 29
4:00 PM Shawsheen 10 vs 9 Bedford Bedford High School

TUE
May 29
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 4 vs 21 Greater Lawrence Greater Lawrence Tech HS

WED
May 30
4:00 PM Notre Dame 1 vs 13 Mt. Alvernia Mt. Alvernia High School

WED
May 30
4:00 PM Shawsheen 15 vs 2 Innovation Charter Innovation Academy Charter School

WED
May 30
4:00 PM Georgetown 4 vs 16 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

THU
May 31
3:30 PM Greater Lowell 0 vs 9 Methuen Methuen High School

THU
May 31
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 10 vs 11 Watertown Watertown High School

THU
May 31
4:15 PM Lowell Catholic vs Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School

FRI
Jun 1
3:30 PM Greater Lowell vs Lowell Catholic Lowell Catholic High School

FRI
Jun 1
4:00 PM Notre Dame 14 vs 2 Chelsea Chelsea High School

SAT
Jun 2
9:00 AM Greater Lowell vs Winthrop Winthrop High School

SAT
Jun 2
11:00 AM Greater Lowell vs Winthrop Winthrop High School

SAT
Jun 2
3:00 PM Mystic Valley vs Watertown Watertown High School

THU
Jun 7
4:30 PM Ipswich 20 vs 7 Mystic Valley Mystic Valley High School
MIAA - D3 Preliminary Round

FRI
Jun 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 0 vs 8 Whittier Whittier Reg. Tech. HS
MIAA Div. 2 North First Round Playoffs

FRI
Jun 8
5:00 PM Amesbury 8 vs 3 Shawsheen Shawsheen Valley Tech HS

WED
Jun 13
5:30 PM Whittier 2 vs 10 North Reading Martin Field (Lowell)
MIAA Div. 2 North Semi-Final


Apr 5
3:45 PM Lowell Catholic 9
Notre Dame 5

Apr 9
3:30 PM Minuteman 3
CAC Notre Dame 33

Apr 9
4:30 PM Greater Lawrence
Notre Dame Cristo Rey

Apr 10
3:30 PM Minuteman
CAC Lynn Tech

Apr 10
4:00 PM Tahanto Regional 14
Notre Dame 2

Apr 11
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 14
CAC Notre Dame 2

Apr 11
4:00 PM Essex Tech 12
CAC Shawsheen 4

Apr 11
4:00 PM Whittier 16
CAC Greater Lowell 0

Apr 12
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 0
Worcester Tech 12

Apr 12
4:00 PM Whittier 12
CAC Notre Dame 0

Apr 12
4:00 PM Essex Tech
CAC Greater Lawrence

Apr 12
4:00 PM Shawsheen 10
CAC Northeast Metro 5

Apr 12
4:00 PM Minuteman 4
Chelsea 14

Apr 12
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 11
CAC Greater Lowell 8

Apr 13
4:00 PM Innovation Charter 1
Greater Lowell 11

Apr 13
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 0
CAC Northeast Metro 13

Apr 13
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 5
CAC Mystic Valley 21

Apr 16
11:00 AM Georgetown
Mystic Valley
Postponed: Make-up date TBD

Apr 18
11:00 AM Shawsheen 7
Arlington Catholic 8

Apr 18
11:00 AM Watertown 2
Greater Lowell 3

Apr 18
11:00 AM Blackstone Valley Tech 20
Nashoba Tech 0

Apr 18
2:00 PM Northeast Metro 5
Bishop Fenwick 3

Apr 19
3:30 PM Northeast Metro 10
Wakefield 8

Apr 20
2:00 PM Shawsheen 7
Bishop Fenwick 8

Apr 21
TBA Presentation of Mary 20
Notre Dame Cristo Rey 15

Apr 23
3:30 PM Assabet Tech 18
Nashoba Tech 0

Apr 23
3:30 PM Minuteman 13
CAC Presentation of Mary 6

Apr 23
3:45 PM Notre Dame 20
Rockport 17

Apr 24
3:45 PM Lynn Tech 2
CAC Presentation of Mary 11

Apr 24
4:00 PM Chelsea 7
CAC Minuteman 1

Apr 24
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 4
CAC Northeast Metro 5

Apr 24
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 2
CAC Shawsheen 5

Apr 25
4:00 PM Essex Tech 19
CAC Mystic Valley 5

Apr 26
3:00 PM Presentation of Mary 5
Minuteman 13

Apr 26
4:00 PM Whittier
CAC Greater Lawrence

Apr 30
3:30 PM Parker Charter 5
Nashoba Tech 7

Apr 30
3:45 PM Mystic Valley 18
CAC Presentation of Mary 3

Apr 30
4:00 PM Lynn Tech
CAC Greater Lawrence

May 1
3:45 PM Nashoba Tech 6
Presentation of Mary 12

May 1
3:45 PM Pentucket 11
Essex Tech 9

May 1
4:00 PM Saugus 11
Northeast Metro 2

May 1
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 2
CAC Whittier 14

May 2
3:30 PM Keefe Tech 0
Nashoba Tech 16

May 2
3:30 PM Presentation of Mary 5
CAC Minuteman 8

May 2
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 0
CAC Chelsea 12

May 2
4:00 PM Whittier 8
CAC Shawsheen 0

May 2
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 14
CAC Notre Dame 5

May 2
4:00 PM Essex Tech 14
CAC Greater Lowell 2

May 2
4:30 PM Mystic Valley 18
CAC Greater Lawrence 7

May 3
4:00 PM Minuteman 2
CAC Northeast Metro 14

May 3
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 6
CAC Notre Dame 11

May 4
3:30 PM Bay Path Voke 18
Nashoba Tech 1

May 4
3:30 PM Greater Lowell 16
CAC Notre Dame 0

May 4
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 9
CAC Chelsea 1

May 4
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 3
CAC Shawsheen 17

May 4
4:00 PM Whittier 12
CAC Mystic Valley 0

May 7
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 9
CAC Lynn Tech 8

May 7
4:00 PM Chelsea 7
CAC Greater Lawrence 12

May 7
4:00 PM Minuteman 2
Innovation Charter 5

May 7
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 6
Watertown 7

May 7
4:00 PM Notre Dame 3
CAC Shawsheen 15

May 7
5:30 PM Nashoba Tech 12
CAC Lynn Tech 5

May 8
3:30 PM Greater Lawrence 10
CAC Presentation of Mary 6

May 8
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 17
Parker Charter 0

May 8
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 5
CAC Essex Tech 11

May 8
4:00 PM Mystic Valley 15
CAC Minuteman 2

May 8
4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 4
Shawsheen 11

May 8
4:00 PM Notre Dame 14
CAC Lynn Tech 0

May 8
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 18
Innovation Charter 2

May 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 3
Whittier 11

May 9
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 1
Sizer Charter 0

May 10
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 4
CAC Chelsea 12

May 10
4:00 PM Minuteman
CAC Lynn Tech

May 10
4:00 PM Notre Dame 4
CAC Mystic Valley 16

May 10
4:00 PM Shawsheen 13
CAC Essex Tech 6

May 10
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 19
CAC Greater Lawrence 4

May 11
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 1
Worcester North 12

May 11
4:00 PM Chelsea 12
CAC Mystic Valley 11

May 11
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 5
CAC Notre Dame 14

May 11
4:30 PM Notre Dame Cristo Rey
Greater Lawrence

May 14
3:45 PM Watertown 0
Northeast Metro 12

May 14
4:00 PM Innovation Charter 0
Shawsheen 12

May 14
4:00 PM Mt. Alvernia 7
Notre Dame 11

May 14
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 9
CAC Greater Lowell 22

May 14
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 4
Chelsea 11

May 15
4:00 PM Notre Dame 0
CAC Essex Tech 13

May 16
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 9
Abby Kelley 8

May 16
3:30 PM Lowell Catholic 6
Greater Lowell 3

May 16
3:45 PM Greater Lawrence
CAC Minuteman

May 16
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 3
CAC Whittier 9

May 16
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 14
Notre Dame Cristo Rey 2

May 16
5:30 PM Nashoba Tech
Abby Kelley

May 17
3:30 PM Sizer Charter 0
Nashoba Tech 1

May 17
4:00 PM Minuteman 1
CAC Chelsea 13

May 17
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 4
CAC Mystic Valley 0

May 17
4:00 PM Notre Dame 4
CAC Greater Lawrence 8

May 17
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 19
CAC Lynn Tech 7

May 17
4:00 PM Shawsheen 11
CAC Greater Lowell 0

May 18
3:45 PM Northeast Metro 1
Newburyport 10

May 18
4:00 PM Mt. Alvernia
Greater Lawrence

May 19
9:00 AM Watertown 8
Mystic Valley 9

May 21
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech 15
Keefe Tech 10

May 21
4:00 PM Minuteman
CAC Lynn Tech

May 21
4:00 PM Arlington Catholic 5
Shawsheen 3

May 21
4:00 PM Notre Dame 1
Tyngsboro HS 12

May 21
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 5
Northeast Metro 3

May 21
6:30 PM Presentation of Mary 2
Chelsea 14

May 21
7:00 PM Greater Lawrence
Methuen

May 22
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech
Bay Path Voke

May 22
4:00 PM Chelsea 14
CAC Lynn Tech 2

May 22
4:00 PM Notre Dame 14
CAC Northeast Metro 2

May 22
4:00 PM Greater Lowell 10
CAC Essex Tech 12

May 23
3:30 PM Worcester North
Nashoba Tech

May 23
3:45 PM Essex Tech 3
Pentucket 10

May 23
4:00 PM Lynn Tech 0
CAC Northeast Metro 19

May 23
4:00 PM Innovation Charter
Minuteman

May 23
4:00 PM Shawsheen 2
CAC Whittier 11

May 23
6:30 PM Greater Lawrence 24
CAC Mystic Valley 28

May 24
3:30 PM Tyngsboro 6
Greater Lowell 0

May 24
3:30 PM Nashoba Tech
Advanced Math and Science

May 24
4:00 PM Greater Lawrence 2
CAC Northeast Metro 15

May 24
4:15 PM Innovation Charter 4
Mystic Valley 24

May 25
4:00 PM Ipswich 3
Shawsheen 5

May 25
4:15 PM Lawrence
Greater Lawrence

May 26
TBA Amesbury 2
Whittier 3

May 28
6:30 PM Shawsheen 6
CAC Mystic Valley 3

May 29
3:00 PM Nashoba Tech
Monty Tech

May 29
4:00 PM Shawsheen 10
Bedford 9

May 29
4:00 PM Presentation of Mary 4
Greater Lawrence 21

May 30
4:00 PM Notre Dame 1
Mt. Alvernia 13

May 30
4:00 PM Shawsheen 15
Innovation Charter 2

May 30
4:00 PM Georgetown 4
Mystic Valley 16

May 31
3:30 PM Greater Lowell 0
Methuen 9

May 31
4:00 PM Northeast Metro 10
Watertown 11

May 31
4:15 PM Lowell Catholic
Mystic Valley

Jun 1
3:30 PM Greater Lowell
Lowell Catholic

Jun 1
4:00 PM Notre Dame 14
CAC Chelsea 2

Jun 2
9:00 AM Greater Lowell
Winthrop

Jun 2
11:00 AM Greater Lowell
Winthrop

Jun 2
3:00 PM Mystic Valley
Watertown

Jun 7
4:30 PM Ipswich 20
Mystic Valley 7
MIAA - D3 Preliminary Round

Jun 8
4:00 PM Newburyport 0
Whittier 8
MIAA Div. 2 North First Round Playoffs

Jun 8
5:00 PM Amesbury 8
Shawsheen 3

Jun 13
5:30 PM Whittier 2
North Reading 10
MIAA Div. 2 North Semi-Final